XIII┬░ OPEN INTERNATIONAL - SAN MARINO
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • REVEL CHION MATHIS 
    POSTIAUX,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ULQINAKU LEONARDO 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MONEGO EDORADO 
    SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FARSETTI GIAMMARCO 
    ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOVERA GABRIELE 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOSO ALESSANDRO 
    SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETRINI GIULIO 
    ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BUGI LEONARDO 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ULQINAKU LEONARDO 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • RIGALI GIANLUCA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FARSETTI GIAMMARCO 
    ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LUZI GIOVANNI 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DOVERA GABRIELE 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALIZZI PIERLUIGI 
    ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PETRINI GIULIO 
    ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ULQINAKU LEONARDO 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FARSETTI GIAMMARCO 
    ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DOVERA GABRIELE 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ULQINAKU LEONARDO 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DOVERA GABRIELE 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DOVERA GABRIELE 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
REVEL CHION MATHIS 
POSTIAUX,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
REVEL CHION MATHIS 
POSTIAUX,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
RIGALI GIANLUCA 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
REVEL CHION MATHIS 
POSTIAUX,FRA
Country Score
FRA
FARSETTI GIAMMARCO 
ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1
ALIZZI PIERLUIGI 
ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-11 17:09:42 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE