14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual female Juniors -59  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:14:27 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 Jaśkowiak Alicja (Samuraj Szczecin,POL)  0      
  Sinchukovska Syuzen (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  2     
2 Sinchukovska Syuzen (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  6      
   Sinchukovska Syuzen (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  1    
3       
  Pietrakowska Zuzanna (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0     
4       
    Sinchukovska Syuzen (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  1   
5 Michalewicz Marta (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  0      
  Michalewicz Marta (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)     
6 ARLOUSKAYA ALINA (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0      
   Michalewicz Marta (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  0    
7       
  Rachwał Klaudia (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)     
8       
     Sinchukovska Syuzen (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  6  
9 Starba Patrycja (Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA,POL)  0      
  Komorowska Julia (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0     
10 Komorowska Julia (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0      
   Pozniak Magdalena (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  2    
11       
  Pozniak Magdalena (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  2     
12       
    Pozniak Magdalena (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0   
13       
  ZELASKO Karolina (LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL)  0     
14       
   Kováříková Sára (SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem,CZE)  0    
15       
  Kováříková Sára (SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem,CZE)  0     
16       
      Sinchukovska Syuzen (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR) 
17 Osouchová Nela (TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE)  0      
  Lesiuk Emilia (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  2     
18 Lesiuk Emilia (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  2      
   Lesiuk Emilia (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  3    
19       
  Rancan Sandra (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  1     
20       
    Lesiuk Emilia (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  4   
21       
  Godlewska Magdalena (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)     
22       
   Ratajska Emilia (LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL)  1    
23       
  Ratajska Emilia (LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL)     
24       
     Lesiuk Emilia (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0  
25 KARDAS EWELINA (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0      
  Skrzypek Aleksandra (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  2     
26 Skrzypek Aleksandra (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  1      
   Skrzypek Aleksandra (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  2    
27       
  Wiktoria Skoczke (Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA,POL)  0     
28       
    Skrzypek Aleksandra (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  1   
29       
  Kalinowska Katarzyna (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  4     
30       
   Kalinowska Katarzyna (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  2    
31       
  Wabiszewska Karina (Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń,POL)  0     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Jaśkowiak Alicja (Samuraj Szczecin,POL)  1    
      Jaśkowiak Alicja (Samuraj Szczecin,POL)  4   
     Pietrakowska Zuzanna (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0   Jaśkowiak Alicja (Samuraj Szczecin,POL)  2  
      Michalewicz Marta (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  3   Jaśkowiak Alicja (Samuraj Szczecin,POL) 
       Pozniak Magdalena (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  1  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Osouchová Nela (TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE)  4    
      Osouchová Nela (TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE)  3   
     Rancan Sandra (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  2   Ratajska Emilia (LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL)  1  
      Ratajska Emilia (LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL)  3   Ratajska Emilia (LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL) 
       Skrzypek Aleksandra (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:14:27 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE