XV HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual female Juniors +59  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-17 22:36:10 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KRZYZANIAK JULIA
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MACDONALD AMY
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IWANCZYK EDYTA
    KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SZUROWSKA IZABELA
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • J. BENGTSON AMALIE
    EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • RADAKOVIC VANESA
    BUSHI KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BIL ILONA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SMIRNOVA JŪLIJA
    SAMURAJI,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HYVÖNEN VIOLA
    BUDOKWAI RY KARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • MUENNOI TATIANA
    NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSIAK KATARZYNA
    INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • LIESKE SANDRA
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KULINSKA WIKTORIA
    KAISHO KARATE KLUB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • NEHILOVÁ MERCEDES
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MACDONALD AMY
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • DURANSKA WERONIKA
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SZUROWSKA IZABELA
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • LARSEN SOFIE VIBERG
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • J. BENGTSON AMALIE
    EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • IZIUROVA KARINA
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BIL ILONA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KIRSZLING MALGORZATA
    KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MUENNOI TATIANA
    NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • LIESKE SANDRA
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • AGATA ULCZOK
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • KULINSKA WIKTORIA
    KAISHO KARATE KLUB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ZAITSEVA CATHERINE
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JUNNER NIAMH
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • SZELAGIEWICZ PATRYCJA
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MACDONALD AMY
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SZUROWSKA IZABELA
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • IZIUROVA KARINA
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KIRSZLING MALGORZATA
    KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • LIESKE SANDRA
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ZAITSEVA CATHERINE
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • JUNNER NIAMH
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SZUROWSKA IZABELA
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • IZIUROVA KARINA
    SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • JUNNER NIAMH
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SZUROWSKA IZABELA
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Repechage Pool 1
LARSEN SOFIE VIBERG
BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
LARSEN SOFIE VIBERG
BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
MACDONALD AMY
SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
IZIUROVA KARINA
SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
IZIUROVA KARINA
SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1
MUENNOI TATIANA
NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
MUENNOI TATIANA
NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
LIESKE SANDRA
KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
JUNNER NIAMH
SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO
JUNNER NIAMH
SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-17 22:36:10 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE