16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BORDI JACOPO 
    LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DEste Luca 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Ferrante Fabrizio 
    tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Venesia Piero Carlo 
    Reale Società Ginnastica Torino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BONITO Michele 
    ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BORDI JACOPO 
    LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Villano Nicolo 
    Athletic club Livorno ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Greurus Luigi 
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PICHINI ANDREA 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • GIANNANTONIO ANGELANTONIO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Trento Nico 
    Atlantic Wellness Pisa S.s.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • giannetti tiziano 
    Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Dharma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Venesia Piero Carlo 
    Reale Società Ginnastica Torino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Todini Fosco 
    ASD KUSHANKU DOJO ATTIGLIANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ucar flavio 
    mizar center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DELLISANTI ALESSIO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Giuliano Carmelo 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mennillo Luca 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Angelino Raffaele 
    A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CORDOVA DANIELE 
    SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BORDI JACOPO 
    LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PICHINI ANDREA 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Trento Nico 
    Atlantic Wellness Pisa S.s.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Venesia Piero Carlo 
    Reale Società Ginnastica Torino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ucar flavio 
    mizar center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Mennillo Luca 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Angelino Raffaele 
    A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PICHINI ANDREA 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ucar flavio 
    mizar center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mennillo Luca 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Mennillo Luca 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MACRETTI MIRCO 
    KARATE CALABRIA PER IL MONDO-ASD Karate S.Marco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GIULIANI Matteo 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LO IACONO EMANUEL 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE K CALABRIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Arioli Andrea 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MACRETTI MIRCO 
    KARATE CALABRIA PER IL MONDO-ASD Karate S.Marco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lazzarini Gian Marco 
    società sportiva dilettantistica guazzaroni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • JACOPO BADOLIN 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • casotti simone 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Matarazzo Gianmarco 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOGNATO MARCO 
    KARATE BORBIAGO VE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Monesi Matteo 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RIOLO MARIO LUCA 
    ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Arioli Andrea 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Leidi Lorenzo 
    Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Cesari Riccardo 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHELI MATTEO 
    LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rossi Joseph 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Giulietti Andrea 
    Athletic club Livorno ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mercuri Edoardo 
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PALAZZONI CARLO 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Lazzarini Gian Marco 
    società sportiva dilettantistica guazzaroni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • casotti simone 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MOGNATO MARCO 
    KARATE BORBIAGO VE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Monesi Matteo 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Arioli Andrea 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CHELI MATTEO 
    LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rossi Joseph 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PALAZZONI CARLO 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • casotti simone 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MOGNATO MARCO 
    KARATE BORBIAGO VE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Arioli Andrea 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rossi Joseph 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • casotti simone 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Arioli Andrea 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Arioli Andrea 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Arioli Andrea 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
Ferrante Fabrizio 
tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Ferrante Fabrizio 
tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GIANNANTONIO ANGELANTONIO 
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Ferrante Fabrizio 
tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Trento Nico 
Atlantic Wellness Pisa S.s.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PICHINI ANDREA 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PICHINI ANDREA 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Mennillo Luca 
A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Mennillo Luca 
A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 2
LO IACONO EMANUEL 
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE K CALABRIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
LO IACONO EMANUEL 
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE K CALABRIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
Leidi Lorenzo 
Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LO IACONO EMANUEL 
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE K CALABRIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
CHELI MATTEO 
LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LO IACONO EMANUEL 
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE K CALABRIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Rossi Joseph 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LO IACONO EMANUEL 
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE K CALABRIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
casotti simone 
centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 14:35:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE