13° INTERNATIONAL OPEN DI SICILIA - PROF. GIUSEPPE PELLICONE- - Kumite Individual male Juniors -68  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-02 07:54:07 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BARLOTTA SALVATORE 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • QUATTROPANI LORENZO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE CESARE MARCO 
    FUDOSHIN BARI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SAMPINO CARMELO 
    A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RUBINI MARCO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GIUNTA MARCO 
    RYOKU KARATE-DO SHITO RYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DI MAURO LORENZO 
    APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEZZINGA ALESSIO 
    A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BARLOTTA SALVATORE 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MINNÌ CARLO 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHERUBINI ANDREA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAMPINO CARMELO 
    A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VALENTINO GIOVANNI 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANFILIPPO LUCA 
    A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BATTICCIOTTO SALVATORE FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUBINI MARCO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VINCI SEBASTIANO 
    ACCADEMIA SHITO RYU SIRACUSA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LOMBARDO FRANCESCO MARIA 
    ASD IL TEMPIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANISETTO CIRO 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PEZZINGA ALESSIO 
    A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • NAPOLI MARK 
    SGS FORTITUDO 1903,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE CARLO RICCARDO 
    A.S.D.C. FITNESS & SQUASH MG,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MIGNOSA SEBASTIANO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHERUBINI ANDREA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VALENTINO GIOVANNI 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANFILIPPO LUCA 
    A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUBINI MARCO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ANISETTO CIRO 
    S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEZZINGA ALESSIO 
    A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MIGNOSA SEBASTIANO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SANFILIPPO LUCA 
    A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUBINI MARCO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PEZZINGA ALESSIO 
    A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RUBINI MARCO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
BARLOTTA SALVATORE 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BARLOTTA SALVATORE 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CHERUBINI ANDREA 
ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SANFILIPPO LUCA 
A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SANFILIPPO LUCA 
A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
Repechage Pool 1
GIUNTA MARCO 
RYOKU KARATE-DO SHITO RYU,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VINCI SEBASTIANO 
ACCADEMIA SHITO RYU SIRACUSA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
VINCI SEBASTIANO 
ACCADEMIA SHITO RYU SIRACUSA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
VINCI SEBASTIANO 
ACCADEMIA SHITO RYU SIRACUSA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ANISETTO CIRO 
S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PEZZINGA ALESSIO 
A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PEZZINGA ALESSIO 
A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-02 07:54:07 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE