14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual male Juniors -76  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:54 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  Tarnawski Dominik (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)     
     
   TRYVAL ALIAKSANDR (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2    
     
  TRYVAL ALIAKSANDR (EDELVEIS,BLR)     
     
    TRYVAL ALIAKSANDR (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1   
     
  Stężycki Piotr (Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica,POL)  0     
     
   SOTNIKOV ANDRII (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1    
     
  SOTNIKOV ANDRII (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  2     
     
     Bankowski Michał (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  1  
     
  Ollila Maximiliam (Hämeenlinnan Karateseura,FIN)  5     
10      
   Ollila Maximiliam (Hämeenlinnan Karateseura,FIN)  1    
11      
  Łapot Mateusz (Klub Karate Nidan,POL)  4     
12      
    Bankowski Michał (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  1   
13      
       
14      
   Bankowski Michał (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  3    
15      
       
16      
      CZARNECKI KACPER (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL) 
17      
  Kozioł Jarosław (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  2     
18      
   Kozioł Jarosław (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  1    
19      
  Kuklewski Jakub (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL)  1     
20      
    CZARNECKI KACPER (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  1   
21      
  CZARNECKI KACPER (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)     
22      
   CZARNECKI KACPER (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  2    
23      
  bolat Dogukan (DOGUKAN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR)     
24      
     CZARNECKI KACPER (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  3  
25      
  BARTOSZEWSKI Kamil (LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL)  0     
26      
   SACHKOUSKI HLEB (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0    
27      
  SACHKOUSKI HLEB (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4     
28      
    Vogt Kacper (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  0   
29      
       
30      
   Vogt Kacper (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  2    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       Ollila Maximiliam (Hämeenlinnan Karateseura,FIN)  0  
        TRYVAL ALIAKSANDR (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
       TRYVAL ALIAKSANDR (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       Kozioł Jarosław (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  1  
        Vogt Kacper (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL) 
       Vogt Kacper (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  6  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:54 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE