18th International Portugal Maia Open - Karate - KUMITE MALE 10-11 +40KG.  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:23:41 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Silva Bernardo
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Sousa Lourenço
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Amoedo Joao
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ferreira Daniel
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SILVA LUÍS
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • MATOS JOAO
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BORGES DIOGO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • ARAÚJO DINIS
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gonçalves Ricardo
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • ALMEIDA DINIS
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pedro Oliveira
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Marta Nuno Bernardo da Cunha
    Jorge Machado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gonçalves Tomas
    DDCKMonção,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Novarro Benito
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Silva Bernardo
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Dias Gil
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ferreira Daniel
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Pina Gabriel
    N.K.S.B. - Nucleo Karate Shukokai das Beiras,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SILVA LUÍS
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • De sousa Antonio
    Clube Famalicense Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • BORGES DIOGO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Matos João
    Leixões,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Gonçalves Ricardo
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Monteiro Sandro
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Pedro Oliveira
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Martins Ivo
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Gonçalves Tomas
    DDCKMonção,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Moreira João
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Cassamá José
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Lourenço Francisco
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Silva Bernardo
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Ferreira Daniel
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SILVA LUÍS
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BORGES DIOGO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Gonçalves Ricardo
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Pedro Oliveira
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Moreira João
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Cassamá José
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Silva Bernardo
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • BORGES DIOGO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Gonçalves Ricardo
    Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Cassamá José
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Silva Bernardo
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Cassamá José
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Cassamá José
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1
Sousa Lourenço
Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Sousa Lourenço
Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Dias Gil
Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Ferreira Daniel
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Ferreira Daniel
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
Country Score
POR 5
BORGES DIOGO
CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
Country Score
POR
BORGES DIOGO
CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Repechage Pool 1
Lourenço Francisco
DDKCM,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Lourenço Francisco
DDKCM,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Moreira João
Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Gonçalves Ricardo
Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
Country Score
POR
Gonçalves Ricardo
Karate Clube Margem Sul.,POR
Country Score
POR 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:23:41 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE