18th International Portugal Maia Open - Karate - KUMITE MALE 10-11 -40KG.  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:40:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Costa Simão
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Luciano Novo
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Martins Henrique
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • Martins Gabriel
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ferreira Gonçalo
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SILVA CARLOS
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Quadrado João
    Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MOREIRA RODRIGO
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEMOS DIOGO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Luz Dinis
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Luciano Novo
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Fernandes Mateus
    DDCKMonção,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Martins Henrique
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Bernardo Jose
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SILVA CARLOS
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Pestana Tiago
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CAJÃO MATEUS
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Santos Nuno
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • MOREIRA RODRIGO
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Coutinho Miguel Allen
    MSTUDIO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Oliveira Vitor
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Marta Duarte Miguel
    Jorge Machado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Luz Dinis
    Clube Karate de Lagos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Gonçalo
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • TAVARES LUCAS
    NÚCLEO ESCOLAS DE KARATÉ DE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Pedro Ribeiro
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Luciano Novo
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Martins Henrique
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SILVA CARLOS
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Santos Nuno
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • MOREIRA RODRIGO
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Marta Duarte Miguel
    Jorge Machado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Silva Gonçalo
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Pedro Ribeiro
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Luciano Novo
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Santos Nuno
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MOREIRA RODRIGO
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Pedro Ribeiro
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Luciano Novo
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Pedro Ribeiro
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Luciano Novo
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Fernandes Pedro
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CARVALHO FRANCISCO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAGANO AFONSO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Afonso Eça
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RICARDO JORGE
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Barroso Guilherme
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COSTA RAFAEL SANTOS
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Vieira Rodrigo
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Maria Francisco
    Ckmaia -AKK,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • COSTA David
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CARVALHO FRANCISCO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Machado Tomás
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • MAGANO AFONSO
    CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Bessa Martim
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • RICARDO JORGE
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Peixoto João
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Gabriel Victor
    MSTUDIO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Santos Tiago
    Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Vieira Rodrigo
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SAUNIÈRE NILS
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ferreira Gonçalo Pereira
    Jorge Machado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Vasconcelos Rodrigo
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • COSTA David
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • Freitas André
    C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ferreira Diogo
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Alves Andre
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Machado Tomás
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Bessa Martim
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • RICARDO JORGE
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Santos Tiago
    Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Vieira Rodrigo
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Ferreira Gonçalo Pereira
    Jorge Machado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • COSTA David
    CKM-GR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Ferreira Diogo
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Machado Tomás
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Santos Tiago
    Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Ferreira Gonçalo Pereira
    Jorge Machado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Ferreira Diogo
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Machado Tomás
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Ferreira Gonçalo Pereira
    Jorge Machado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Machado Tomás
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Luciano Novo
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Machado Tomás
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Luciano Novo
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1
Costa Simão
Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Fernandes Mateus
DDCKMonção,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Fernandes Mateus
DDCKMonção,POR
Country Score
POR 8
Martins Henrique
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Martins Henrique
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
Country Score
POR 9
Martins Henrique
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Santos Nuno
EKMA,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Pedro Ribeiro
CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR
Pedro Ribeiro
CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
Country Score
POR 4
Repechage Pool 2
CARVALHO FRANCISCO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Bessa Martim
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Bessa Martim
CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Santos Tiago
Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Santos Tiago
Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha,POR
Country Score
POR 9
Ferreira Gonçalo Pereira
Jorge Machado,POR
Country Score
POR
Ferreira Gonçalo Pereira
Jorge Machado,POR
Country Score
POR 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:40:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE