VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE - Kumite Individual female Seniors -55  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 16:48:06 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • PANAGIOTA KOYLOYRIDOU 
    KANELLIS KARATE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 6
  • CACCIOTTI VITTORIA 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MASLO KATERYNA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BOUAIN ZOHRA 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ DE CHEVIGNY ELITE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • TAGLIO ALESSIA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MAES MAELLE 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BOUAIN ZOHRA 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ DE CHEVIGNY ELITE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BOUAIN ZOHRA 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ DE CHEVIGNY ELITE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ZULUETA IRATI 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ZULUETA IRATI 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • RICCARDI FEDERICA 
    CSCARABINIERI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • LORENZET LISA 
    ASD APAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OMELCHENKO VIKTORIIA 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • GAFFORELLI ELISA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KOSTIĆ PAOLA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RICCARDI FEDERICA 
    CSCARABINIERI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 7
  • OMELCHENKO VIKTORIIA 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KOSTIĆ PAOLA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KOSTIĆ PAOLA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GIESINGER VANESSA 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • TORRI LAURA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VERONIKA BOROSAN 
    KARATE CLUB LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • PEDEMONTI CHIARA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIRALDI CHIARA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ RUTH 
    NO-KACHI GRANADA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SERENO MARIA PIA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MANDAZHY NATALIIA 
    KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • VERONIKA BOROSAN 
    KARATE CLUB LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GIRALDI CHIARA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MANDAZHY NATALIIA 
    KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • GIRALDI CHIARA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • VARGIU ALICE 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOVALEVA VALERIYA 
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MONTANER BERTA 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATEPF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CSCARABINIERI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • STELA ADINA AGACHE 
    PAMPHILCENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • HALILOVIĆ ALMINA 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    TIGRENOK ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • MONTANER BERTA 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATEPF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CSCARABINIERI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • HALILOVIĆ ALMINA 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CSCARABINIERI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CSCARABINIERI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CSCARABINIERI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CSCARABINIERI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CSCARABINIERI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MASLO KATERYNA 
NORVEN,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
HOFFMANN LAURA 
LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM,LUX
Country Score
LUX 2
HOFFMANN LAURA 
LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM,LUX
Country Score
LUX 5
HOFFMANN LAURA 
LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM,LUX
Country Score
LUX 3
BOUAIN ZOHRA 
ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ DE CHEVIGNY ELITE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
HOFFMANN LAURA 
LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM,LUX
Country Score
LUX
KAMENOVA IVANA 
KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
STELA ADINA AGACHE 
PAMPHILCENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 5
HALILOVIĆ ALMINA 
KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
HALILOVIĆ ALMINA 
KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 9
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
IPPON.LV,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
IPPON.LV,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
IPPON.LV,LAT
Country Score
LAT
BUGUR GIZEM 
SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
Country Score
GER 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 16:48:06 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE