18th International Portugal Maia Open - Karate - KUMITE CADETE MALE +57KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:36:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • OURA JOSÉ PEDRO
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • OLIVEIRA ANDRÉ FILIPE
    NÚCLEO ESCOLAS DE KARATÉ DE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Grilo Diogo
    Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • AGOSTINHO DANIEL
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rodrigues João
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • MOREIRA ALEXANDRE
    CEKS VISEU,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gonçalves David
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Novais Hugo
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Abreu Mateus
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • Maia Tiago Oliveira
    Jorge Machado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OURA JOSÉ PEDRO
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Melo Vasco
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • AGOSTINHO DANIEL
    Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Peres Pedro
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Rodrigues João
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Marques Diogo
    Centro Budo Fafe,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Carvalho João
    SKI Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Simões Gonçalo
    Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Novais Hugo
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 10
  • Moniz Sergio
    SKI Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Veiguinha Hugo
    Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • CARDOSO MIGUEL
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Abreu Mateus
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • Pereira jose
    KSVA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • FREITAS JOÃO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Almeida António
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Melo Vasco
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Peres Pedro
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Rodrigues João
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Simões Gonçalo
    Clube Karate de Olhão,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Novais Hugo
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • CARDOSO MIGUEL
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Abreu Mateus
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Almeida António
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Melo Vasco
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Rodrigues João
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Novais Hugo
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Abreu Mateus
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Melo Vasco
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Abreu Mateus
    Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Melo Vasco
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Guedes Rodrigo
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Santos Pedro
    DDCKMonção,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Coelho Guilherme
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Junior Max
    Escola de Karaté Ricardo Nunes,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Silva Bruno
    SKI Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • MOREIRA JOSE
    CENTRO DE KARATE DO MARCO DE CANAVESES,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rodrigues Diogo
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • Alves Ruben
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Carvalho Henrique
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 10
  • Costa João Pedro
    Jorge Machado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Guedes Rodrigo
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Matos Rafael
    Hóquei Clube da Mealhada,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Coelho Guilherme
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Teixeira Diogo
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Silva Bruno
    SKI Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Flório Henrique
    Condeixa Shukokai Karate Do,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Barreiros André
    Atlético Clube Fundanense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Fernandes Pedro
    DDKCM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Rodrigues Diogo
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Pereira Leonardo
    SKI Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • TEIXEIRA JOAO PEDRO
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Costa Mateo
    Grupo Dramático Ramiro José,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Carvalho Henrique
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Correia Bruno
    Clube Karaté Conceição Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Azevedo Rodrigo
    KSVA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • Fernandes Paulo
    Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Guedes Rodrigo
    MaiaFit,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Teixeira Diogo
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Silva Bruno
    SKI Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Barreiros André
    Atlético Clube Fundanense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Rodrigues Diogo
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Costa Mateo
    Grupo Dramático Ramiro José,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Carvalho Henrique
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Azevedo Rodrigo
    KSVA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Teixeira Diogo
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Barreiros André
    Atlético Clube Fundanense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Costa Mateo
    Grupo Dramático Ramiro José,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Carvalho Henrique
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Teixeira Diogo
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Carvalho Henrique
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Carvalho Henrique
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Melo Vasco
    Karate Clube de Faro,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Carvalho Henrique
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Carvalho Henrique
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1
OURA JOSÉ PEDRO
UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
Country Score
POR 3
OURA JOSÉ PEDRO
UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Peres Pedro
DDKCM,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Rodrigues João
SKI-Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Rodrigues João
SKI-Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR 4
Rodrigues João
SKI-Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR
Abreu Mateus
Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
OURA JOSÉ PEDRO
UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
Country Score
POR 3
OURA JOSÉ PEDRO
UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Peres Pedro
DDKCM,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Rodrigues João
SKI-Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Rodrigues João
SKI-Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR 4
Rodrigues João
SKI-Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR
Abreu Mateus
Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
Costa João Pedro
Jorge Machado,POR
Country Score
POR
Correia Bruno
Clube Karaté Conceição Faro,POR
Country Score
POR
Correia Bruno
Clube Karaté Conceição Faro,POR
Country Score
POR
Azevedo Rodrigo
KSVA,POR
Country Score
POR
Azevedo Rodrigo
KSVA,POR
Country Score
POR
Azevedo Rodrigo
KSVA,POR
Country Score
POR
Costa Mateo
Grupo Dramático Ramiro José,POR
Country Score
POR
Teixeira Diogo
DojoSamurai,POR
Country Score
POR
Teixeira Diogo
DojoSamurai,POR
Country Score
POR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 05:36:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE