18th International Portugal Maia Open - Karate - KUMITE SENIOR MALE.-75KG.  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 06:20:55 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Neto Bruno
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Costa Carlos
    CNKD,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Geraldes Tiago
    Atlético Clube Fundanense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • AZENHA MIGUEL
    oikka,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Leitão Diogo
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Youssef Chabab
    Okinawa Karaté Fès ,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pinto Renato
    Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Fernandes Emanuel
    KSVA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Idrissi Abderrahim
    association wazari sportive,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Barreira Gonçalo
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Fernández Martínez Roberto
    Asociación deportiva Zanshin,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Martins Kevine
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fins Hugo
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Leitão Vasco
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MAIA FRANCISCO
    oikka,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Barbosa Fabio
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Fernandes Luis
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • Tavares Pedro
    EKMA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MONTEIRO DIOGO
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Sánchez Piña Óscar
    Asociación deportiva Zanshin,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERREIRA RÚVEN
    SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Bastos Pintor José
    Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Costa Carlos
    CNKD,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • AZENHA MIGUEL
    oikka,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Leitão Diogo
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Mendes Joaquim
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Pinto Renato
    Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Barreira Gonçalo
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • Martins Kevine
    DojoSamurai,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • VANDERMUREN LUIZ
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Fins Hugo
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • MAIA FRANCISCO
    oikka,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Fernandes Luis
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • SILVA DIOGO
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • MONTEIRO DIOGO
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Fernandes Lucas
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • FERREIRA RÚVEN
    SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Vitalie Certan
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Costa Carlos
    CNKD,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Mendes Joaquim
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • Barreira Gonçalo
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • VANDERMUREN LUIZ
    CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Fins Hugo
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SILVA DIOGO
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Fernandes Lucas
    SKI-Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Vitalie Certan
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Mendes Joaquim
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Barreira Gonçalo
    Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SILVA DIOGO
    Academia Zen,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Vitalie Certan
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Mendes Joaquim
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Vitalie Certan
    CKA-Póvoa de Varzim,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Mendes Joaquim
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1
Leitão Diogo
Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Costa Carlos
CNKD,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Costa Carlos
CNKD,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Barreira Gonçalo
Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
Country Score
POR
Barreira Gonçalo
Karate Clube Alto Tâmega,POR
Country Score
POR 6
Repechage Pool 1
FERREIRA RÚVEN
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Fernandes Lucas
SKI-Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Fernandes Lucas
SKI-Portugal,POR
Country Score
POR 0
SILVA DIOGO
Academia Zen,POR
Country Score
POR
SILVA DIOGO
Academia Zen,POR
Country Score
POR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 06:20:55 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE