Karate1 World Cup - Thermana/Lasko 2014 - Kumite Individual female Seniors -61  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-02 13:42:40 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LASSINGLEITNER FRUZSINA
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • CVRKOTA SANJA
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CVRKOTA SANJA
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • ZORIC DANKA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Jefry Krishnan Shakila Salni
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • PASQUA LAURA
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Steland Sonja
    LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
  • Džafić Neira
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • WARDA KAMILA
    POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • BECIROVIC LEA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CVRKOTA SANJA
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Jefry Krishnan Shakila Salni
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • Steland Sonja
    LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • BECIROVIC LEA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Jefry Krishnan Shakila Salni
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • BECIROVIC LEA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Jefry Krishnan Shakila Salni
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Stanic Helena
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • Macchion Elena
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Džidić Lana
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Aronen Emma
    FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • KAUP STEPHANIE
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Racakova Vladimira
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Carvalho Anna Paula
    BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • BOGA ADRIANA
    ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Aronen Emma
    FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • KAUP STEPHANIE
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Carvalho Anna Paula
    BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KAUP STEPHANIE
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KAUP STEPHANIE
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PETRESCU DIANA ISA
    ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SEROGINA ANITA
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • STEFANOVSIKA NATASHA
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RISTIC TJASA
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8
  • DI BENEDETTO DILETTA
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • maksimovic jelena
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • LENARD MAJA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Khaliullina Alfina
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Mekić Arnela
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SEROGINA ANITA
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RISTIC TJASA
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • LENARD MAJA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Khaliullina Alfina
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SEROGINA ANITA
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LENARD MAJA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SEROGINA ANITA
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Barbosa Braga Larissa
    BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • LENARD ANA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • PITTA DARIA
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sušac Marija
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ZIC PETRA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • FORCELLA NICOLE
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Varga Fruzsina
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • PRIEWASSER JULIA
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • LENARD ANA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Sušac Marija
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • FORCELLA NICOLE
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Varga Fruzsina
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • LENARD ANA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Varga Fruzsina
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • LENARD ANA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Jefry Krishnan Shakila Salni
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • KAUP STEPHANIE
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LENARD ANA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Jefry Krishnan Shakila Salni
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • SEROGINA ANITA
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SEROGINA ANITA
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
PASQUA LAURA
ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CVRKOTA SANJA
SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
CVRKOTA SANJA
SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
CVRKOTA SANJA
SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
BECIROVIC LEA
CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
CVRKOTA SANJA
SRB
Country Score
SRB
KAUP STEPHANIE
AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
Repechage Pool 3,4
PETRESCU DIANA ISA
ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
STEFANOVSIKA NATASHA
MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
STEFANOVSIKA NATASHA
MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
RISTIC TJASA
SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
RISTIC TJASA
SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
LENARD MAJA
CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
LENARD MAJA
CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
LENARD MAJA
CRO
Country Score
CRO
LENARD ANA
CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-02 13:42:40 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE