VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BERNACIAK ZUZANNA 
    KLUB KARATE SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 9
  • POPOVA ALITA 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • IPPOLITO ASIA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA 
    CZECH KARATE NATIONAL TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BELLINELLI MELANIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • POPOVA ALITA 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA 
    CZECH KARATE NATIONAL TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • LAEZZA NUNZIA 
    A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA 
    CZECH KARATE NATIONAL TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • DE PASCALE ILARIA 
    A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SANCHEZ ARANTXA 
    NUEVO LEON,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BIONDO SARA 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SALERNO NOEMI 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
    O-NAMI KARATE FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SCARANO EMILIA 
    A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • TAGLIAVENTI GIULIA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • TAGLIAVENTI GIULIA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CECERE MARIKA 
    SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • GUTA ALINA MIHAELA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ETTALEB NAWAL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • FORINO GIULIA 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CECERE MARIKA 
    SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • ETTALEB NAWAL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BERNACIAK ZUZANNA 
KLUB KARATE SONKEI,POL
Country Score
POL 2
POPOVA ALITA 
FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
POPOVA ALITA 
FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
Country Score
LAT 7
POPOVA ALITA 
FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA 
CZECH KARATE NATIONAL TEAM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
PENDOLI AURORA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PENDOLI AURORA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CECERE MARIKA 
SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
CECERE MARIKA 
SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BIANCHETTI MILENA 
KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-12 22:45:57 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE