VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MIAH DODKIN ASHLEIGH 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • STASI LINDA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • MORENO RESA LAURA 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATEPF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • LEVORATO LUCREZIA 
    A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VANWEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • SILVESTRO GIULIA 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • PAVLOVSKA ELENA 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • STASI LINDA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • VANWEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • SILVESTRO GIULIA 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • SILVESTRO GIULIA 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ULIVI ANGELICA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA 
    TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 8
  • MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA 
    KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • BROGNOLI GRETA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRUMM VIKTORIA 
    KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KORIDZE ERIKA 
    TEAM RANKINE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA 
    TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KORIDZE ERIKA 
    TEAM RANKINE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • KORIDZE ERIKA 
    TEAM RANKINE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 1,2
MORENO RESA LAURA 
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATEPF,ESP
Country Score
ESP 8
MORENO RESA LAURA 
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATEPF,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
STASI LINDA 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
MORENO RESA LAURA 
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATEPF,ESP
Country Score
ESP
SILVESTRO GIULIA 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA 
KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH,GER
Country Score
GER 0
ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA 
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 6
ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA 
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA 
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE
KORIDZE ERIKA 
TEAM RANKINE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-13 05:15:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE