Karate1 World Cup - Thermana/Lasko 2014 - Kumite Individual male Seniors -67  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-02 13:49:34 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JOKSIC STEFAN
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • PEDRON GIANLUCA
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KRIZ ONDREJ
    CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Dodevski Riste
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • HLADUN OSTAP
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DOBROTKA Richard
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Alberton Leonardo
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Kantužer Sebastian
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Janar Meenhaz
    ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Dabović Jozo
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JOKSIC STEFAN
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Dodevski Riste
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • HLADUN OSTAP
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KASERER THOMAS
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Kantužer Sebastian
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • SZEGEDI DOME
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Dabović Jozo
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • Kalashnikov Vladimir
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • JOKSIC STEFAN
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KASERER THOMAS
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SZEGEDI DOME
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Kalashnikov Vladimir
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KASERER THOMAS
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SZEGEDI DOME
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SZEGEDI DOME
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TANEVSKI IGOR
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Stepanchuk Valerii
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • WRABEC DANIEL
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Tabaković Suad
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 11
  • DUTA GINI ANDREI
    ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Puleo Gabriele
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Saranchuk Sergii
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Stepanchuk Valerii
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ATANYAN RUSLAN
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • SOIC NIKOLA
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Tabaković Suad
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Raghonathan Sharmendran
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • Saranchuk Sergii
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • RISTESKI TODOR
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Stepanchuk Valerii
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Raghonathan Sharmendran
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • RISTESKI TODOR
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Stepanchuk Valerii
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Raghonathan Sharmendran
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Raghonathan Sharmendran
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Adelshin Andrey
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Blatnik Jernej
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • DELHEZ JEREMY
    BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • jovic vladimir
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • NYMAND MARCUS
    DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pizziolo Andrea
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • JEZDIK ALEXANDER
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MELIKHOV ROMAN
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • SENCHYSHYN NAZAR
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Blatnik Jernej
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • DELHEZ JEREMY
    BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • ALTAMURA CRISTIANO
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • JEZDIK ALEXANDER
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI
    UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 2
  • SENCHYSHYN NAZAR
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Talevski Aleksandar
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DELHEZ JEREMY
    BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI
    UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 6
  • SENCHYSHYN NAZAR
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI
    UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Crnicik Dejan
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • DI MURO ANDREA
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • POKORNY STEFAN
    AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BODROVS NIKOLAJS
    LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • Szilva Norbert
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hrkać Marin
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LOGARUSIC MARIJAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Crnicik Dejan
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • YAROTSKIY ANDREY
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Radulovic Jovan
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • Szilva Norbert
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • RAILIC MLADEN
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • LOGARUSIC MARIJAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • IPATE IONUT
    ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Crnicik Dejan
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Szilva Norbert
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • IPATE IONUT
    ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Szilva Norbert
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SZEGEDI DOME
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Raghonathan Sharmendran
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Raghonathan Sharmendran
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 10
  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Raghonathan Sharmendran
    MAS
    Country Score
    MAS
Repechage Pool 3,4
POKORNY STEFAN
AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
Radulovic Jovan
MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
Radulovic Jovan
MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
Crnicik Dejan
MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
Crnicik Dejan
MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
Szilva Norbert
HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Szilva Norbert
HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
HUN
Country Score
HUN
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
HUN
Country Score
HUN 9
Repechage Pool 1,2
Tabaković Suad
BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
Tabaković Suad
BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
RISTESKI TODOR
MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
Tabaković Suad
BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
Stepanchuk Valerii
UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
SZEGEDI DOME
HUN
Country Score
HUN
SZEGEDI DOME
HUN
Country Score
HUN 6
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-02 13:49:34 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE