International Banzai Cup Berlin 2021 - Kumite Individual male Seniors -67  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 03:58:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SCHEUER TIM 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO 
    TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KOSTIĻEVS RADIJS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • KHOSRAVI ANSHAN 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • LINDSTRÖM OLIVER 
    LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • WILL SEBASTIAN 
    LV HESSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • LAATTAR OMAR 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOHAL SUKHJOTE 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • AJDADI HASSAN KIADEH ALIREZA 
    BUDO SPORTSCHULE GOSLAR E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOULARES AMINE 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • WEIDELT SEBASTIAN 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • THOMPSON JED 
    YANAGI KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • RUTAULT JULIEN 
    LV NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BIER MARVIN 
    LV HESSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KEIJER JOOST 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LINDSTRÖM JESPER 
    LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • STEINER TIM 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRUNNER MATTHIAS 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • WILSON JOBY 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO 
    TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KHOSRAVI ANSHAN 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 8
  • WILL SEBASTIAN 
    LV HESSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • WALRABENSTEIN SEBASTIAN 
    SPORTSCHOOL VAN DEN NIEUWENDIJK,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • LUX ROMAN 
    USC-DUISBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SOHAL SUKHJOTE 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • MAILLEFER CYRILLE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • BOULARES AMINE 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RUTAULT JULIEN 
    LV NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KEIJER JOOST 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • FOUDA SUHAIB 
    TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • STEINER TIM 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GAIDUKS LEONS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BRUNNER MATTHIAS 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KHOSRAVI ANSHAN 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • WALRABENSTEIN SEBASTIAN 
    SPORTSCHOOL VAN DEN NIEUWENDIJK,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • SOHAL SUKHJOTE 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • BOULARES AMINE 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • FOUDA SUHAIB 
    TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • STEINER TIM 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KHOSRAVI ANSHAN 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • SOHAL SUKHJOTE 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BOULARES AMINE 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • STEINER TIM 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KHOSRAVI ANSHAN 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • BOULARES AMINE 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BOULARES AMINE 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1
KOSTIĻEVS RADIJS 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO 
TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 1
ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO 
TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO 
TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
WALRABENSTEIN SEBASTIAN 
SPORTSCHOOL VAN DEN NIEUWENDIJK,NED
Country Score
NED 0
SOHAL SUKHJOTE 
KAISHO KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG
SOHAL SUKHJOTE 
KAISHO KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
Repechage Pool 1
WEIDELT SEBASTIAN 
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER 0
WEIDELT SEBASTIAN 
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER 0
RUTAULT JULIEN 
LV NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
Country Score
GER 0
FOUDA SUHAIB 
TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG,GER
Country Score
GER 0
FOUDA SUHAIB 
TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG,GER
Country Score
GER 2
STEINER TIM 
LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
Country Score
GER
STEINER TIM 
LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
Country Score
GER 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 03:58:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE