VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BURCEA REMUS 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • CRISCI FABRIZIO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KACZMAREK HUBERT 
    KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • RUGGERO ROSARIO 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LOBANOV SAVELII 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • TECCHIO DAVIDE 
    NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CRISCI FABRIZIO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RUGGERO ROSARIO 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LOBANOV SAVELII 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • GIRALDI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RUGGERO ROSARIO 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LOBANOV SAVELII 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RUGGERO ROSARIO 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZERBINI GABRIELE 
    D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PINTO FRANCESCO 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BORGHI GIANLUCA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • JACQUERAY ADAM 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • LUCCHESI DENNIS 
    ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TAMAYO JULEN 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PINTO FRANCESCO 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • JACQUERAY ADAM 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • TAMAYO JULEN 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • POLI RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • JACQUERAY ADAM 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • POLI RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • POLI RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • DALTIN ERIC 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MOSCONE MATÉO 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ DE CHEVIGNY ELITE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • TREVISAN MARTINO 
    SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MOLLICA THOMAS 
    ASD POLISP. KARATE CLUB MESTRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PIETRINI FRANCESCO 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • QUACECI ALFIO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MOSCONE MATÉO 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ DE CHEVIGNY ELITE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • PIETRINI FRANCESCO 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • POETINI OMAR 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MOSCONE MATÉO 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ DE CHEVIGNY ELITE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • POETINI OMAR 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MOSCONE MATÉO 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ DE CHEVIGNY ELITE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GRANATIERO MATTIA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • GAIDUKS LEONS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • DUARTE RAFAEL 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • SEHRINE AGHILES 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • OLEKSII HURIN 
    KARATE CLUB LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BAICU ORLANDO DANIEL 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ 
    CHAMPION-TEAM K.K ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 9

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MORINA FLORENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • GAIDUKS LEONS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • SEHRINE AGHILES 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ 
    CHAMPION-TEAM K.K ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MORINA FLORENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • SEHRINE AGHILES 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MORINA FLORENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RUGGERO ROSARIO 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • POLI RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOSCONE MATÉO 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ DE CHEVIGNY ELITE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RUGGERO ROSARIO 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MORINA FLORENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MORINA FLORENT 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KACZMAREK HUBERT 
KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
Country Score
POL 5
CRISCI FABRIZIO 
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
CRISCI FABRIZIO 
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
LOBANOV SAVELII 
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
LOBANOV SAVELII 
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
LOBANOV SAVELII 
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
POLI RICCARDO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GRANATIERO MATTIA 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GAIDUKS LEONS 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT 5
GAIDUKS LEONS 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT 7
GAIDUKS LEONS 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
SEHRINE AGHILES 
KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
GAIDUKS LEONS 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT
MOSCONE MATÉO 
ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ DE CHEVIGNY ELITE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-12 23:34:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE