VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HALATINS MAKSIMS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • EL FEDDALI AOUAB 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IENSCU STEFAN ALEXANDRU 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • ATTARDI GAETANO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HALATINS MAKSIMS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • COCCIA NICOLO 
    ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • RIFUGIO LORENZO 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STORTONI NICOLO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • IENSCU STEFAN ALEXANDRU 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • MOROSINI LUCA 
    PUNTO SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIACANI GABRIELE 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BONTEMPI GIACOMO 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • COCCIA NICOLO 
    ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STORTONI NICOLO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • IENSCU STEFAN ALEXANDRU 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • GIACANI GABRIELE 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • STORTONI NICOLO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IENSCU STEFAN ALEXANDRU 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • IENSCU STEFAN ALEXANDRU 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GIACANI LORENZO 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • TINAVSKÝ JÁCHYM 
    CZECH KARATE NATIONAL TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • NAVARRO LUCA 
    NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DE SANTIS PAOLO 
    A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BRITOS SCAPPINI ISAIAS GERARDO 
    BRITOS SCAPPINI,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • SKRIVELIS MARCIS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • SURCHE GEORGE 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SKRIVELIS MARCIS 
    VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • IENSCU STEFAN ALEXANDRU 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • IENSCU STEFAN ALEXANDRU 
    CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU
Repechage Pool 1,2
ATTARDI GAETANO 
ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
ATTARDI GAETANO 
ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MOROSINI LUCA 
PUNTO SPORTIVO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GIACANI GABRIELE 
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GIACANI GABRIELE 
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
STORTONI NICOLO 
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA
STORTONI NICOLO 
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
DE SANTIS PAOLO 
A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
DE SANTIS PAOLO 
A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
MINARDI ANDREA 
TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
DE SANTIS PAOLO 
A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-13 04:20:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE