Karate1 World Cup - Thermana/Lasko 2014 - Kumite Individual male Seniors 84  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-02 13:52:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Zukan Admir
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • GRILLI DEAN
    BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Budihna Sebastjan
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • MARGARITOPOULOS SPYROS
    GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Zukan Admir
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • CARLSEN PHILIP
    DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • URSIC GLAVANOVIC VINKO
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Sabotic Elmin
    LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Budihna Sebastjan
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Klepić Ivan
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ILIEVSKI SPASO
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • TUTUNGIU PAUL
    ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Zukan Admir
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • URSIC GLAVANOVIC VINKO
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Budihna Sebastjan
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • ILIEVSKI SPASO
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Zukan Admir
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Budihna Sebastjan
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Zukan Admir
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GAJICA LEON
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Jahič Haris
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JEKNIC VELIMIR
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • FARMADIN Klaudio
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Jahič Haris
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 10
  • VOKH ARTEM
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LONGOBARDI PASQUALE
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Kiselica Aldin
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • FARMADIN Klaudio
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • Sukovic Vuk
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • ZORICIC IVAN
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • NESTOROVSKI MARTIN
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Jahič Haris
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 9
  • Kiselica Aldin
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • FARMADIN Klaudio
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NESTOROVSKI MARTIN
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Jahič Haris
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • NESTOROVSKI MARTIN
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Jahič Haris
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ANTOKHII VASILIY
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Sinanovic Nermin
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ivanov Goran
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • ZWJATKOW TERVEL
    BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ANTOKHII VASILIY
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Molnár Dániel
    HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ANTIKJ SIMON
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Debersek Luka
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Ivanov Goran
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • SPRINGIS DAVIS
    LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • zombra zeljko
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • VUCIC PERO
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ANTOKHII VASILIY
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ANTIKJ SIMON
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Ivanov Goran
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • VUCIC PERO
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ANTOKHII VASILIY
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • VUCIC PERO
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ANTOKHII VASILIY
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Sujković Haris
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • stojnic mladen
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • Cecunjanin Almir
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • MOTOVYLIN YEVHEN
    UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VUCIC MARIO
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KABASHI ILLIR
    SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN
    SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • TONI CHRISTIAN
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ARSOVSKI ZHARKO
    MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Cecunjanin Almir
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • VUCIC MARIO
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • TONI CHRISTIAN
    ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Cecunjanin Almir
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • VUCIC MARIO
    CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Cecunjanin Almir
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Zukan Admir
    BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Jahič Haris
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ANTOKHII VASILIY
    RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Cecunjanin Almir
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Jahič Haris
    SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Cecunjanin Almir
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Cecunjanin Almir
    MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Repechage Pool 1,2
GAJICA LEON
CRO
Country Score
CRO
VOKH ARTEM
UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
VOKH ARTEM
UKR
Country Score
UKR
VOKH ARTEM
UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Kiselica Aldin
BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
NESTOROVSKI MARTIN
MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
NESTOROVSKI MARTIN
MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
NESTOROVSKI MARTIN
MKD
Country Score
MKD
Zukan Admir
BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
Repechage Pool 3,4
MOTOVYLIN YEVHEN
UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
MOTOVYLIN YEVHEN
UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
ARSOVSKI ZHARKO
MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
VUCIC MARIO
CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
VUCIC MARIO
CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
ANTOKHII VASILIY
RUS
Country Score
RUS
ANTOKHII VASILIY
RUS
Country Score
RUS 11
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-02 13:52:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE