Thermana Slovenia Open 2017 - Kumite Individual male Seniors +84  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-16 04:28:59 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU
    CS Otopeni,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Sujković Haris
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TONI CHRISTIAN
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Ivanovic Luka
    Karate klub Buducnost,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • Dajcman Tadej
    Karate Federation of Slovenia,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU
    CS Otopeni,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • TONI CHRISTIAN
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TRIKOS BOGDAN
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Sarić Edin
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU
    CS Otopeni,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Sarić Edin
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Sarić Edin
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Hermann Tomáš
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • YUKSEKTEPE HALILIBRAHIM
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • Vatrić Ajdin
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • JACQUET DNYLSON
    french national team,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • Cecunjanin Almir
    Karate klub Buducnost,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • YUKSEKTEPE HALILIBRAHIM
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • JACQUET DNYLSON
    french national team,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Bellemkhannate Ismail
    Norway National Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • JACQUET DNYLSON
    french national team,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Sarić Edin
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Sarić Edin
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Repechage Pool 1,2
TRIKOS BOGDAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU
CS Otopeni,ROU
Country Score
ROU
PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU
CS Otopeni,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
Bellemkhannate Ismail
Norway National Team,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
JACQUET DNYLSON
french national team,FRA
Country Score
FRA
JACQUET DNYLSON
french national team,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-16 04:28:59 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE