VENICE CUP SENIOR & U21 - Kumite Individual male Seniors +84  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 07:12:29 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GREINECKER ALEXANDER
    ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ZUIN SATHYA
    CTR VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUMITRU MARIN
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SANTARELLI RAOUL
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LARDY TYRON
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 9
  • CATASTINI JACOPO ELIA
    TOSCANA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COSTA GOMES JOSÉ HENRIQUE
    ASSOCIAÇÃO NAKA DOJO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • HERNANDEZ PEREZ NICOLAS
    CLUB KARATE NI SENTE NASHI LA ELIANA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZUIN SATHYA
    CTR VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TONI CHRISTIAN
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANTARELLI RAOUL
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LARDY TYRON
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 10
  • LAMBO ENRICO
    KARATE CLUB MURSIA MILANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HERNANDEZ PEREZ NICOLAS
    CLUB KARATE NI SENTE NASHI LA ELIANA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL
    PUNTO SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZUIN SATHYA
    CTR VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SANTARELLI RAOUL
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LARDY TYRON
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL
    PUNTO SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SANTARELLI RAOUL
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LARDY TYRON
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LARDY TYRON
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Repechage Pool 1
DUMITRU MARIN
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
FORINO ALESSANDRO
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FORINO ALESSANDRO
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FORINO ALESSANDRO
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ZUIN SATHYA
CTR VENETO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1
CATASTINI JACOPO ELIA
TOSCANA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
CATASTINI JACOPO ELIA
TOSCANA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
LAMBO ENRICO
KARATE CLUB MURSIA MILANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CATASTINI JACOPO ELIA
TOSCANA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
GHISLANDI MICHAEL
PUNTO SPORTIVO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 07:12:29 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE