International Banzai Cup Berlin 2021 - Kumite Individual male Seniors +84  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 03:31:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ALNEMR RAAFAT 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • PROKOP SVJATOSLAV 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • QUERIOS AFONSO 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • FENER STEVEN 
    LV NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • HARUTYUNYAN MAKSIM 
    DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SAYIN BERKE 
    SHOGUN MEMMINGEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • HACHICHI DJAMEL EDDINE 
    KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • ERNST KEVIN 
    KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • STRZEMEDLOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 
    KARATE ACADEMY SHOTOKAN LÜBECK E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SLEDZEVSKIS ROMANS 
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • STRZEMEDLOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 
    KARATE ACADEMY SHOTOKAN LÜBECK E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • HEINZE TOM 
    SKIP SYKE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • SPISLA MAXIMILIAN 
    TSV-REINBEK E.V. ,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PROKOP SVJATOSLAV 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • FENER STEVEN 
    LV NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • HARUTYUNYAN MAKSIM 
    DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ERNST KEVIN 
    KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SLEDZEVSKIS ROMANS 
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PROKOP SVJATOSLAV 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • ERNST KEVIN 
    KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • NAJDI ISSAM 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CREEMERS ALEX 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Repechage Pool 1
HARUTYUNYAN MAKSIM 
DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
PROKOP SVJATOSLAV 
LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
Country Score
GER
PROKOP SVJATOSLAV 
LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Repechage Pool 1
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
Country Score
GER 2
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
Country Score
GER
ERNST KEVIN 
KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 03:31:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE