VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE - Kumite Individual male Seniors +84  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:03:03 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BREZOČNIK JAN 
    LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 9
  • KOVALOV OLEKSANDR 
    TIGRENOK ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YANGUI MOHAMED 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • LAHMAR AHMED 
    A.S.D. ATHENA SCANDICCI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KRASNOVS LEONS 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BREZOČNIK JAN 
    LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL 
    PUNTO SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LAHMAR AHMED 
    A.S.D. ATHENA SCANDICCI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CUCCO MAYCOL 
    NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAPPELLETTO ANDREA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LATTANZI ANDREA 
    SPAZIO KARATE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BREZOČNIK JAN 
    LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LATTANZI ANDREA 
    SPAZIO KARATE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FORINO ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BRANKOVIĆ ĐORĐE 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • D ANGELO GRAZIANO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NETTORE BIAGIO 
    A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS 
    KANELLIS KARATE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BRANKOVIĆ ĐORĐE 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • CATASTINI JACOPO 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BARTOLOMEI ANDREA 
    A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SAGRUNOV RUDIK 
    VAGR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NETTORE BIAGIO 
    A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • AZOO ADJIBI LAURYL 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BOUYAN OMAR 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • MANUILA MYKOLA 
    KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BRANKOVIĆ ĐORĐE 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • BARTOLOMEI ANDREA 
    A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • NETTORE BIAGIO 
    A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BOUYAN OMAR 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BARTOLOMEI ANDREA 
    A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • NETTORE BIAGIO 
    A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BARTOLOMEI ANDREA 
    A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BARTOLOMEI ANDREA 
    A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MAZZOLENI FABIO 
    KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
LAHMAR AHMED 
A.S.D. ATHENA SCANDICCI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BREZOČNIK JAN 
LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
BREZOČNIK JAN 
LOVRENC NA POHORJU,SLO
Country Score
SLO 5
FORINO ALESSANDRO 
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA
FORINO ALESSANDRO 
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
SAGRUNOV RUDIK 
VAGR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
BRANKOVIĆ ĐORĐE 
KBS CASTRA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
BRANKOVIĆ ĐORĐE 
KBS CASTRA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 7
BRANKOVIĆ ĐORĐE 
KBS CASTRA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
NETTORE BIAGIO 
A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:03:03 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE