BUSHI-DO CUP 2019 - KUMITE INDYWIDUALNE CHŁOPCÓW 10-11 lat -35kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-29 08:47:16 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JOPEK GRZEGORZ
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • LEZYK FILIP
    TORUŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO RONIN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LEZYK FILIP
    TORUŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO RONIN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SZATLACH JAKUB
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • SIEWRUK NATANIEL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SZUBSKI KASPER
    UKS RENSEI BORZĘCIN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 7
  • CHACINSKI WIKTOR
    MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY MKS CHEŁMŻA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PADNIEWSKI ARON
    INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KOZLOWSKI WIKTOR
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SZATLACH JAKUB
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SIEWRUK NATANIEL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • KOZLOWSKI WIKTOR
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SIEWRUK NATANIEL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GRZEGOREK JAKUB
    INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • SKIBA ANTONI
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GRZEGOREK JAKUB
    INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DABEK MACIEJ
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SREDZINSKI KACPER
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NAMERLA SZYMON
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KRYWULT SZYMON
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GASIOROWSKI WOJCIECH
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WEGNER MACIEJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GRABOWSKI IGOR
    MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY MKS CHEŁMŻA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DABEK MACIEJ
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • NAMERLA SZYMON
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • KRYWULT SZYMON
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WEGNER MACIEJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NAMERLA SZYMON
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • WEGNER MACIEJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • NAMERLA SZYMON
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • NAMERLA SZYMON
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
CHACINSKI WIKTOR
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY MKS CHEŁMŻA,POL
Country Score
POL 0
CHACINSKI WIKTOR
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY MKS CHEŁMŻA,POL
Country Score
POL 0
KOZLOWSKI WIKTOR
KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
Country Score
POL 0
SIEWRUK NATANIEL
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL
SIEWRUK NATANIEL
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Repechage Pool 2
SREDZINSKI KACPER
KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
Country Score
POL 0
DABEK MACIEJ
BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
Country Score
POL 0
DABEK MACIEJ
BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
Country Score
POL 1
WEGNER MACIEJ
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
Country Score
POL
WEGNER MACIEJ
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-29 08:47:16 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE