BUSHI-DO CUP 2019 - KUMITE INDYWIDUALNE CHŁOPCÓW 12-13 lat -50kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-29 08:15:30 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JANUCHOWSKI JAKUB
    INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • GUNERKA MICHAL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEBER MICHAL
    UKS BŁYSKAWICA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GALINSKI MAKSYMILIAN
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GUNERKA MICHAL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • SEGAR KAJETAN
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BANKOWSKI MATEUSZ
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • WEBER MICHAL
    UKS BŁYSKAWICA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • STRUMNIK MIKOLAJ
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SOJKA FABIAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 9
  • WOLCZAK JAKUB
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GUNERKA MICHAL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • STRUMNIK MIKOLAJ
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SOJKA FABIAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • SOJKA FABIAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ROGINSKI MATEUSZ
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DYRDUL MILOSZ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OSOWSKI PAWEL
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KORONOWSKI DAWID
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DYRDUL MILOSZ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KUREC KACPER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • MALECKI ADAM
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GLAPA KUBA
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KORONOWSKI DAWID
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TARKOWSKI PATRYK
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SERHIEIEV TYMOFII
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BALEWICZ ANDRZEJ
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KUREC KACPER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GLAPA KUBA
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KORONOWSKI DAWID
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • SERHIEIEV TYMOFII
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KUREC KACPER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • KORONOWSKI DAWID
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KUREC KACPER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KUREC KACPER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KUREC KACPER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
GUNERKA MICHAL
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 1
GUNERKA MICHAL
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL
SOJKA FABIAN
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 1
Repechage Pool 2
DYRDUL MILOSZ
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
Country Score
POL 3
DYRDUL MILOSZ
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
Country Score
POL 0
GLAPA KUBA
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
KORONOWSKI DAWID
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
Country Score
POL
KORONOWSKI DAWID
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
Country Score
POL 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-29 08:15:30 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE