1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kumite Individual female U16 -47  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 08:27:02 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Vazquez Laura
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Minano Lanyfer
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hilbe Mara
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Jovic Anastasia
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Minano Lanyfer
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Kallen Lynn
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • LANG NORA
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Hess Luisa
    KEN WA KAI Goju-Ryu Karate-Do Albis,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Jovic Anastasia
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Willié Justine
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Marasescu Andra
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Bosshard Lea Marie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Kallen Lynn
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Hess Luisa
    KEN WA KAI Goju-Ryu Karate-Do Albis,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Willié Justine
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Bosshard Lea Marie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Kallen Lynn
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Bosshard Lea Marie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Bosshard Lea Marie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Bortot Lucia
    Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Bachmann Jennifer
    karateschule sursee,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zwahlen Demi
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • COCHET LÉA
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Bortot Lucia
    Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Dillier Moira
    Karate TAISHO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Rizzuti Nevina
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MISCHLER Vanessa
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • COCHET LÉA
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Ramadani Adisa
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Schneeberger Ina
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Huber Lea
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Bortot Lucia
    Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Rizzuti Nevina
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • COCHET LÉA
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Huber Lea
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Bortot Lucia
    Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Huber Lea
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Huber Lea
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Bosshard Lea Marie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • Huber Lea
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Bosshard Lea Marie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 2
Schneeberger Ina
Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
COCHET LÉA
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
COCHET LÉA
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Bortot Lucia
Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Bortot Lucia
Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Repechage Pool 1
Marasescu Andra
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Marasescu Andra
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Willié Justine
Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Kallen Lynn
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Kallen Lynn
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 08:27:02 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE