1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Kumite Individual female U16 -54  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 02:43:19 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Laufer Michelle
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • COSSETTINI Lydie
    Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Schmid Chiara
    Shin Wa Kan Balsthal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Haller Tara
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Laufer Michelle
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Baltic Nermina
    Karateschule Flawil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Krebs Jara
    Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Pirazzi Leana
    Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Haller Tara
    shu shin karate do brugg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Thomaidis Keara
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • Kovacevic Ivana
    Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Zbinden Lara
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Laufer Michelle
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Pirazzi Leana
    Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Thomaidis Keara
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Zbinden Lara
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Laufer Michelle
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Zbinden Lara
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Zbinden Lara
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Herrmann Kim
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Giubilei Alya
    KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Herrmann Kim
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Selimi Melinda
    karate club Dardania,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Hak Naila
    Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Ciriolo Elisa
    Karate Club Horriwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • INGOLD Sherona
    Karaté-Club Payerne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 9
  • Zbinden Lea
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Mader Sheena
    Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Bapst Sophie
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Herrmann Kim
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Ciriolo Elisa
    Karate Club Horriwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • INGOLD Sherona
    Karaté-Club Payerne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Mader Sheena
    Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Herrmann Kim
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Mader Sheena
    Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Mader Sheena
    Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Zbinden Lara
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Mader Sheena
    Nippon Karate Grenchen,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Zbinden Lara
    Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 1
Kovacevic Ivana
Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Thomaidis Keara
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Thomaidis Keara
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Thomaidis Keara
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Laufer Michelle
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Repechage Pool 2
Bapst Sophie
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Bapst Sophie
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
INGOLD Sherona
Karaté-Club Payerne,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Herrmann Kim
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Herrmann Kim
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 02:43:19 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE