International Banzai Cup Berlin 2021 - Kumite Individual male U18 -68  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 02:34:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • EL MOURABIT RAYAN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • LÜTHI GIAN ANDRIN 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • THRAN MELVIN 
    TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • BOTHE COLIN 
    LV NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • PANZA SERGE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DIEMAR ANTOINE 
    KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • FIEDLER NILS 
    BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • NELLE DAVID-SIMON 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • STEPANOVS ARTŪRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • BARANYI BARNABAS 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • SCHÄFER TIMO MARIA 
    TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • EL MOURABIT RAYAN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • THRAN MELVIN 
    TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • FIEDLER NILS 
    BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • BARANYI BARNABAS 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • SCHMID JANICK 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • THRAN MELVIN 
    TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1
PANZA SERGE 
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
PANZA SERGE 
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 5
FIEDLER NILS 
BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
PANZA SERGE 
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE,BEL
Country Score
BEL
THRAN MELVIN 
TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Repechage Pool 1
NELLE DAVID-SIMON 
SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
Country Score
GER 0
BARANYI BARNABAS 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
BARANYI BARNABAS 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 8
SUJECKI FLORIS 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED
SUJECKI FLORIS 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 02:34:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE