International Banzai Cup Berlin 2021 - Kumite Individual male U18 +76  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 01:51:04 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KABASHI JOHN 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • NILSSON LUDWIG 
    LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • EUL JAN 
    TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DEUTSCH PASCAL 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SCHÖNBORN MIKA 
    TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KISTNER DANIEL 
    MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • WAGNER MIKA 
    BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • KLAREN CHRISTOF 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • SCHMITZ SIMON 
    LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BEDOU FRÉDÉRIC. 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KABASHI JOHN 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • DEUTSCH PASCAL 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SCHÖNBORN MIKA 
    TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • WITTENBECHER CHRIS 
    BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • WAGNER MIKA 
    BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • SCHMITZ SIMON 
    LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ANACKOV FILIP 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KABASHI JOHN 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • WITTENBECHER CHRIS 
    BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • ANACKOV FILIP 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KABASHI JOHN 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Repechage Pool 1
NILSSON LUDWIG 
LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
DEUTSCH PASCAL 
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER 0
DEUTSCH PASCAL 
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER 3
DEUTSCH PASCAL 
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER
WITTENBECHER CHRIS 
BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Repechage Pool 1
KLAREN CHRISTOF 
KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
Country Score
NED 0
WAGNER MIKA 
BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
WAGNER MIKA 
BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
Country Score
SUI 7
ANACKOV FILIP 
SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI
ANACKOV FILIP 
SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 01:51:04 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE