16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite Individual male U21 -67

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • mollica thomas 
    asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GENTILI Federico 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Benincasa Simone 
    ArezzoKarate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
    ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TIBURZI DANIEL 
    ASD GIN.ANGEL FIUMICINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ROBERTUCCI LORENZO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GENTILI Federico 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Meijden, van der Thomas 
    KarateKenamju Haarlem,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
    ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TOMASELLO SIMONE 
    APD KINEO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Paradiso Lorenzo 
    university karate valdarno,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Malaponte Walter 
    ASD EUROPA TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GENTILI Federico 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
    ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Malaponte Walter 
    ASD EUROPA TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
    ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Lai Nicolò 
    asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rizzuto Andrea 
    Kodokan Firenze ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • messina donato 
    ass.naz.carab. capasso1,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • de santis daniele 
    ssd quattrostar- crl,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Aliberti Federico 
    A.S.D. Karate-kai Civitanova Marche,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • angiolini francesco 
    asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Lai Nicolò 
    asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Portolani Marco 
    A.S.D. DAI KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • de santis daniele 
    ssd quattrostar- crl,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lunghini Lorenzo 
    PALESTRA EUROPA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • angiolini francesco 
    asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • FRANZA MATTIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MONTORIO Daniele 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Lai Nicolò 
    asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lunghini Lorenzo 
    PALESTRA EUROPA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FRANZA MATTIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Lai Nicolò 
    asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MILANI LORENZO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MILANI LORENZO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
mollica thomas 
asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
mollica thomas 
asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ROBERTUCCI LORENZO 
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GENTILI Federico 
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GENTILI Federico 
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
GENTILI Federico 
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 2
angiolini francesco 
asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
angiolini francesco 
asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
FRANZA MATTIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
angiolini francesco 
asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Lai Nicolò 
asd polisp. karate club mestre,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-27 11:02:00 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE