XXX° VENICE SENIOR&U21 CUP 2022 - KATA STYLE / KUMITE & PARAKARATE
Kumite Individual male U21 -84

  
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • OZOLS DANIELS 
    NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • LEHMANN LENNARD 
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OZOLS DANIELS 
    NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • MURADBASIC HARIS 
    KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BORNACIN LUCA 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • TORRE LORENZO 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BISOL LORENZO 
    ASS. CENTRO SPORTIVO SAKURA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • EL MESBAHI BILAL 
    ABY.KARATE SHOTOKAN COMINES-WARNETON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • BELASRI NABIL 
    ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VANNINI FEDERICO 
    ACCADEMIA SHIRAI PISTOIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VARISCO RICCARDO 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VASILEIOU LOIZOS 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • FIORE MATTEO 
    KARATE FIAMME GIALLE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PARTLETT HENRY 
    SPORT KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CIPRIĆ LUKA STEFANO 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • PARISI LORENZO 
    S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • BORNACIN LUCA 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • EL MESBAHI BILAL 
    ABY.KARATE SHOTOKAN COMINES-WARNETON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BELASRI NABIL 
    ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • VARISCO RICCARDO 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PARTLETT HENRY 
    SPORT KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • PARISI LORENZO 
    S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BELASRI NABIL 
    ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PARISI LORENZO 
    S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • BELASRI NABIL 
    ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ΣΙΑΠΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 
    ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • LUCIANI DAVIDE 
    A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DE SIMONE EMANUELE 
    SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DEGHALI RAYANE 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • VIVALDA SIMONE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MARTELLINI SAMUEL 
    ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BUGAYOV MAXIM 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • BONTEMPI GIACOMO 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LAZAR LEO 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRESSANELLO RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DOCHERTY AIDEN 
    YANAGI KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LAZZARETTI LEONARDO 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BELASRI BOUAZA 
    ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • DEMETRIADES DEMETRES 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    FÉDÉRATION FRANCOPHONE DE KARATÉ ASBL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LUCIANI DAVIDE 
    A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DE SIMONE EMANUELE 
    SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VIVALDA SIMONE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BUGAYOV MAXIM 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • LAZAR LEO 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BRESSANELLO RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BELASRI BOUAZA 
    ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    FÉDÉRATION FRANCOPHONE DE KARATÉ ASBL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LUCIANI DAVIDE 
    A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BUGAYOV MAXIM 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • LAZAR LEO 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    FÉDÉRATION FRANCOPHONE DE KARATÉ ASBL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BUGAYOV MAXIM 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    FÉDÉRATION FRANCOPHONE DE KARATÉ ASBL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BUGAYOV MAXIM 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • BUGAYOV MAXIM 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
OZOLS DANIELS 
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
OZOLS DANIELS 
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
BORNACIN LUCA 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
BELASRI NABIL 
ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
BELASRI NABIL 
ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
BONTEMPI GIACOMO 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
VIVALDA SIMONE 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
VIVALDA SIMONE 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
VIVALDA SIMONE 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
LUCIANI DAVIDE 
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
ANISIMOV DANYIL 
FÉDÉRATION FRANCOPHONE DE KARATÉ ASBL,BEL
Country Score
BEL
ANISIMOV DANYIL 
FÉDÉRATION FRANCOPHONE DE KARATÉ ASBL,BEL
Country Score
BEL 10
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:46:49 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE