VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE
Kumite Individual female U21 -50

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ILINA KSENIIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ANGIOLINI VIRGINIA 
    ASD POLISP. KARATE CLUB MESTRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • SANTINI VALENTINA 
    CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA 
    NO-KACHI GRANADA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • AGUS ASIA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BROSSA SARA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ILINA KSENIIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • AGUS ASIA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • AGUS ASIA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AGUS ASIA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • TEIFRETO GIULIA 
    ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VASYLENKO OLGA 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DE ROSSO GIULIA 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • VASYLENKO OLGA 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CENTI PAOLA CRISTINA 
    A.S.D. ARMONIA INTERIORE KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AGUS ASIA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA 
NO-KACHI GRANADA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA 
NO-KACHI GRANADA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
GUERINI ANNA 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA 
NO-KACHI GRANADA,ESP
Country Score
ESP
BUGUR SEDEN 
SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
DE ROSSO GIULIA 
ASD IPPON 2,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
CENTI PAOLA CRISTINA 
A.S.D. ARMONIA INTERIORE KARATE-DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CENTI PAOLA CRISTINA 
A.S.D. ARMONIA INTERIORE KARATE-DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
Country Score
ESP
PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-09 15:58:42 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE