VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE
Kumite Individual female U21 -61

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • HEIKO ANNA 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TOLCHENOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TOLCHENOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • POPOVA ALITA 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • TOLCHENOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ETTALEB NAWAL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BELLINELLI MELANIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ETTALEB NAWAL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
    O-NAMI KARATE FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • BELLINELLI MELANIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GRANDE GARCIA DARINKA 
    GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
    O-NAMI KARATE FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BELLINELLI MELANIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
    O-NAMI KARATE FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • PELIKHOVSKAYA VLADA 
    LEGION-ODESSA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FORINO GIULIA 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BERNACIAK ZUZANNA 
    KLUB KARATE SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • IPPOLITO ASIA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FORINO GIULIA 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BOUCHIHA SHERAZADE 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BOUCHIHA SHERAZADE 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BONDAR YELYZAVETA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • CECERE MARIKA 
    SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA 
    CZECH KARATE NATIONAL TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BONDAR YELYZAVETA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SADOVSKA KATERYNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
    O-NAMI KARATE FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HEIKO ANNA 
KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
PENDOLI AURORA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
PENDOLI AURORA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
PENDOLI AURORA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
TOLCHENOVA OLEKSANDRA 
SENBIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
PENDOLI AURORA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
O-NAMI KARATE FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA 
CZECH KARATE NATIONAL TEAM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
SADOVSKA KATERYNA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
SADOVSKA KATERYNA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BIANCHETTI MILENA 
KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-12 22:25:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE