VENICECUP KARATE 2021 - KATA STYLE & KUMITE
Kumite Individual female U21 -68

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TACHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5
  • BELTRANO NICOLE 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JURGELEVIČA ANASTASIJA 
    YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • FREGONESE MARTINA 
    ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ANDREOTTI ELENA 
    ACCADEMIA SHIRAI PISTOIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • RUSSO MARILENA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SCHERZI MARIATERESA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TACHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • JURGELEVIČA ANASTASIJA 
    YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • RUSSO MARILENA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TACHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TACHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DOLAN EMMA 
    3 RIVERS,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • FABBRO SYRIA 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DI COSIMO GIORGIA 
    A.S.D. KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • QUERCIA MARIA 
    VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KOSTRYTSIA LOLITA 
    OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DOLAN EMMA 
    3 RIVERS,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • QUERCIA MARIA 
    VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TACHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
BELTRANO NICOLE 
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
BELTRANO NICOLE 
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
JURGELEVIČA ANASTASIJA 
YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
SALISBURY LAUREN 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG
SALISBURY LAUREN 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 10
Repechage Pool 1,2
DI COSIMO GIORGIA 
A.S.D. KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
DI COSIMO GIORGIA 
A.S.D. KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DOLAN EMMA 
3 RIVERS,IRL
Country Score
IRL 2
BODEI PAMELA 
FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BODEI PAMELA 
FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-12 23:59:23 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE