13° INTERNATIONAL OPEN DI SICILIA - PROF. GIUSEPPE PELLICONE- - KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:44:09 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ODELLO ANDREA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • MANNA RAFFAELE 
    A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE LAMEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TRAMONTANA GIUSEPPE 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANTONINO CERNIGLIA 
    AKASHIDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • D AZZO LIBORIO 
    TEAMKARATELENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SPINELLI ANGELO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VITALE RICCARDO 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAPALE FABRIZIO 
    ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ODELLO ANDREA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DAIDONE FILIPPO 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GALATI GIUSEPPE 
    A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO G. FUNAKOSHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SPATOLA LUCIANO GIOVANNI 
    A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ANTONINO CERNIGLIA 
    AKASHIDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PISA GIANLUIGI 
    A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CATALFAMO MICHELANGELO 
    A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAPRITTI ENEA 
    SPORT CENTER MESSINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • D AZZO LIBORIO 
    TEAMKARATELENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • D AVANZO ROBERTO 
    A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AMODDIO DANIELE 
    ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RUBINO ANDREA 
    A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAPALE FABRIZIO 
    ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FOTI IVAN MARIO 
    A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SALVATO MANUEL 
    APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DAIDONE FILIPPO 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SPATOLA LUCIANO GIOVANNI 
    A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PISA GIANLUIGI 
    A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAPRITTI ENEA 
    SPORT CENTER MESSINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • D AZZO LIBORIO 
    TEAMKARATELENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AMODDIO DANIELE 
    ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SALVATO MANUEL 
    APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DAIDONE FILIPPO 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CAPRITTI ENEA 
    SPORT CENTER MESSINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AMODDIO DANIELE 
    ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DAIDONE FILIPPO 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
ODELLO ANDREA 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
ODELLO ANDREA 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
SPATOLA LUCIANO GIOVANNI 
A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ODELLO ANDREA 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CAPRITTI ENEA 
SPORT CENTER MESSINA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1
PAPALE FABRIZIO 
ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
PAPALE FABRIZIO 
ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SALVATO MANUEL 
APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
AMODDIO DANIELE 
ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
AMODDIO DANIELE 
ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:44:09 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE