Karate Grand Prix Ostrava 2019 - KATA MALE U13  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-28 08:54:37 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAFIA JAKUB RICHARD 
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • KOSÍK KRISTIÁN 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OGANOV IDAN GEORGE 
    I.S.K.A SOUTH,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • PŘIBYL ŠTĚPÁN 
    V. I. P. SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BAFIA JAKUB RICHARD 
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • NOŠTINSKÝ SEBASTIÁN 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • MARTIN THRIN NHU SAM 
    KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ŽLÁBEK JAKUB 
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • PŘIBYL ŠTĚPÁN 
    V. I. P. SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • HOUSKA MATYÁŠ 
    KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • ORSÁG TADEÁŠ 
    SKBU TRUTNOV,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • DERMAN NIKOLAS 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BAFIA JAKUB RICHARD 
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • ŽLÁBEK JAKUB 
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • HOUSKA MATYÁŠ 
    KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • ORSÁG TADEÁŠ 
    SKBU TRUTNOV,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ŽLÁBEK JAKUB 
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • HOUSKA MATYÁŠ 
    KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ŽLÁBEK JAKUB 
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AL-BUSAIDY HISHAM 
    HISHAM AL-BUSAIDY MARSHAL ARTS CLUB,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA
  • NILAŠ ŠTĚPÁN 
    KODOKAI BRNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL 
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • LANÍK DAVID 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NILAŠ ŠTĚPÁN 
    KODOKAI BRNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • SZKOLNICKI OSKAR 
    LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • JASIŃSKI KAMIL 
    UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • DOČKÁLEK DANIEL 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL 
    KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KONOVALENKO YEHOR 
    LEON KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RAUŠER ADAM 
    TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • TKACZYK ADAM 
    MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NILAŠ ŠTĚPÁN 
    KODOKAI BRNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • DOČKÁLEK DANIEL 
    KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KONOVALENKO YEHOR 
    LEON KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RAUŠER ADAM 
    TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NILAŠ ŠTĚPÁN 
    KODOKAI BRNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • RAUŠER ADAM 
    TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RAUŠER ADAM 
    TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ŽLÁBEK JAKUB 
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • RAUŠER ADAM 
    TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RAUŠER ADAM 
    TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Repechage Pool 2
TKACZYK ADAM 
MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU,POL
Country Score
POL 0
KONOVALENKO YEHOR 
LEON KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
KONOVALENKO YEHOR 
LEON KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
KONOVALENKO YEHOR 
LEON KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR
NILAŠ ŠTĚPÁN 
KODOKAI BRNO,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
Repechage Pool 1
MARTIN THRIN NHU SAM 
KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO,CZE
Country Score
CZE
BAFIA JAKUB RICHARD 
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
Country Score
SVK
BAFIA JAKUB RICHARD 
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK
Country Score
SVK
HOUSKA MATYÁŠ 
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
Country Score
CZE
HOUSKA MATYÁŠ 
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
Country Score
CZE
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-28 08:54:37 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE