BUSHI-DO CUP 2019 - KUMITE INDYWIDUALNE CHŁOPCÓW 8-9 lat +30kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-29 08:41:55 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HAJDUKIEWICZ MATEUSZ
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • KOTEWICZ KRZYSZTOF
    TORUŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO RONIN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WYSOCKI STANISLAW
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • GDECZYK IGOR
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HAJDUKIEWICZ MATEUSZ
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • PSTRONG JULIAN
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BOLDOWSKI HUBERT
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • BURENKOW TYMOTEUSZ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • WYSOCKI STANISLAW
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MACIAK OLIWIER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BUREK MIKOLAJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DABEK MACIEJ
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HAJDUKIEWICZ MATEUSZ
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BURENKOW TYMOTEUSZ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 7
  • MACIAK OLIWIER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BUREK MIKOLAJ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BURENKOW TYMOTEUSZ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MACIAK OLIWIER
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BURENKOW TYMOTEUSZ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KWIATKOWSKI ANTONI
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • BRUDNICKI PAWEL
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KWIATKOWSKI ANTONI
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SOWA WIKTOR
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • TECLAW SEBASTIAN
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SEGAR MIKOLAJ
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • HERMANOWSKI WOJCIECH
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 48
  • POBUDKIEWICZ TYMON
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SKOWRONSKI KAMIL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SOWA WIKTOR
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SEGAR MIKOLAJ
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 7
  • SKOWRONSKI KAMIL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SEGAR MIKOLAJ
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BURENKOW TYMOTEUSZ
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HEK ALEKSANDER
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
HAJDUKIEWICZ MATEUSZ
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
MACIAK OLIWIER
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL
MACIAK OLIWIER
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Repechage Pool 2
HERMANOWSKI WOJCIECH
KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
Country Score
POL 0
SKOWRONSKI KAMIL
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SKOWRONSKI KAMIL
KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SEGAR MIKOLAJ
BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
Country Score
POL
SEGAR MIKOLAJ
BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
Country Score
POL 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-29 08:41:55 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE