BUSHI-DO CUP 2019 - KUMITE INDYWIDUALNE CHŁOPCÓW 10-11 lat +35kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-29 08:18:08 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • GRUSZCZYNSKI JAKUB
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SZYMCZAK MICHAL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • SZATKOWSKI BOGUSLAW
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIERCZAK WOJCIECH
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GNIADEK JAKUB
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN DOJO TORUŃ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • TARASIENKO FILIP
    INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SZYMCZAK MICHAL
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • ZGIRSKI WIKTOR
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • GNIADEK JAKUB
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN DOJO TORUŃ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BOGUSLAWSKI FILIP
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WOJARSKI WIKTOR
    KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • CHABERSKI MAKSYMILIAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • ZGIRSKI WIKTOR
    BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GNIADEK JAKUB
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN DOJO TORUŃ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • CHABERSKI MAKSYMILIAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • CHABERSKI MAKSYMILIAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BALEWICZ ANDRZEJ
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GIERNATOWSKI IGNACY
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BANKOWSKI MATEUSZ
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • KOBUSINSKI ANTONI
    UKS BŁYSKAWICA,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KONIECZNY EMIL
    ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • JERCHEWICZ JEDRZEJ
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BALEWICZ ANDRZEJ
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ORLOWSKI JAKUB
    TORUŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO RONIN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KOBUSINSKI ANTONI
    UKS BŁYSKAWICA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NADZIEJA ANTONI
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • KONIECZNY EMIL
    ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • WOZNIAK BARTOSZ
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KORONOWSKI DAWID
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GRZYBEK HUBERT
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BALEWICZ ANDRZEJ
    KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • NADZIEJA ANTONI
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • KONIECZNY EMIL
    ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GRZYBEK HUBERT
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NADZIEJA ANTONI
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GRZYBEK HUBERT
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GRZYBEK HUBERT
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GRZYBEK HUBERT
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GROBELNY GRACJAN
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
GRUSZCZYNSKI JAKUB
KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
Country Score
POL 0
TARASIENKO FILIP
INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”,POL
Country Score
POL 2
TARASIENKO FILIP
INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”,POL
Country Score
POL 3
TARASIENKO FILIP
INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”,POL
Country Score
POL 4
ZGIRSKI WIKTOR
BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM,POL
Country Score
POL 0
TARASIENKO FILIP
INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”,POL
Country Score
POL
CHABERSKI MAKSYMILIAN
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Repechage Pool 2
KORONOWSKI DAWID
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
Country Score
POL 0
KONIECZNY EMIL
ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 6
KONIECZNY EMIL
ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
Country Score
POL 1
KONIECZNY EMIL
ŚREMSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN,POL
Country Score
POL
NADZIEJA ANTONI
KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
Country Score
POL 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-29 08:18:08 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE