XXXII. CZECH OPEN KARATE CUP 2019- WORLD OPEN KARATE COMPETITION - Kata individual 6-9 years boys  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 20:36:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZHOS MYKYTA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LÁCHA ONDŘEJ
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARK DZIUBENKO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ROZNER FRANTIŠEK
    KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UPENIEKS RUDOLFS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • MOHAMED BADDAR
    KING OSMAN,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZHOS MYKYTA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • VAVERA JAN
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ROZNER FRANTIŠEK
    KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • MELICH MICHAL
    SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • UPENIEKS RUDOLFS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • ZADINA EMIL
    FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • MAREČEK JAKUB
    TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • JEŠÁTKO JAKUB
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZHOS MYKYTA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ROZNER FRANTIŠEK
    KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • ZADINA EMIL
    FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • JEŠÁTKO JAKUB
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ROZNER FRANTIŠEK
    KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • JEŠÁTKO JAKUB
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ROZNER FRANTIŠEK
    KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ DAVID
    RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • KITTNER JAN
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ENEV MARTIN
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • ŠIMÁNĚ JIŘÍ
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ DAVID
    RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • ONDOVČÁK LEONARD
    TARGET SPORT MILOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ROSA JONÁŠ KAŠPAR
    SKBU TRUTNOV,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • ENEV MARTIN
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • HURZHII ZLATIMIR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SOKOL FILIP AKIRA
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • FRYSHKO ANTON
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ DAVID
    RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • ENEV MARTIN
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • FRYSHKO ANTON
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ DAVID
    RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • FRYSHKO ANTON
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ DAVID
    RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ROZNER FRANTIŠEK
    KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ DAVID
    RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ DAVID
    RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Repechage Pool 1
MARK DZIUBENKO
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
MARK DZIUBENKO
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
MELICH MICHAL
SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
MARK DZIUBENKO
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
ZHOS MYKYTA
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
MARK DZIUBENKO
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR
JEŠÁTKO JAKUB
KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
Repechage Pool 2
KITTNER JAN
SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
ONDOVČÁK LEONARD
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
ONDOVČÁK LEONARD
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
NEGUSS,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
NEGUSS,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
FRYSHKO ANTON
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR
FRYSHKO ANTON
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 20:36:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE