XXXII. CZECH OPEN KARATE CUP 2019- WORLD OPEN KARATE COMPETITION - Kata individual 12-13 years boys  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:54:02 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOSTIANTYN BILIAEV
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PATERSON GALEN DAREN
    KK LICHNICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GNERLICH MAX
    BUSHIDO BEELITZ E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ŠVÁCHA DAVID
    TARGET SPORT MILOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FLOREK JAKUB
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • PETERKA PETR
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DENYS NAVROTSKYI
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KOLÁŘ DANIEL
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PATERSON GALEN DAREN
    KK LICHNICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • ORSÁG TADEÁŠ
    SKBU TRUTNOV,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • FORIŠ DAVID
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MELICH LUDĚK
    SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • GNERLICH MAX
    BUSHIDO BEELITZ E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ČERMÁK ONDŘEJ
    KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • KUBINI ERIK
    MASADA PRAHA Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • PETERKA PETR
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • NĚMEC JOSEF
    TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • LENDA KONSTIANTYN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BIRZULIS DEIVS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • KOLÁŘ DANIEL
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • MINÁŘ JAKUB
    KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BURIÁN JAKUB
    KARATE SPORT RELAX Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • MATĚJ PAVEL
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PATERSON GALEN DAREN
    KK LICHNICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MELICH LUDĚK
    SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KUBINI ERIK
    MASADA PRAHA Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PETERKA PETR
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BIRZULIS DEIVS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • KOLÁŘ DANIEL
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • BURIÁN JAKUB
    KARATE SPORT RELAX Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MELICH LUDĚK
    SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BIRZULIS DEIVS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • KOLÁŘ DANIEL
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BIRZULIS DEIVS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BIRZULIS DEIVS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • YEFIMENKO ROSTYSLAV
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BUREŠ KAREL
    SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ČÁSTKA JAN
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ZITA KIMI
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIČKA ŠTĚPÁN
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • HOUSKA MATYÁŠ
    KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • YEFIMENKO ROSTYSLAV
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ
    RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • LÁCHA MARTIN
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • STRÁNSKÝ JAN
    KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • ZITA KIMI
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • ŽLÁBEK JAKUB
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • OLIINYK ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • POLÁK JOSEF
    SHOTOKAN SPORT CENTRUM CESKA LIPA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MIČKA ŠTĚPÁN
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • KUZEMA DANIIL
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KITAJEVS DANIILS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • NAJMAN MATYÁŠ
    KARATE SPORT RELAX Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ORLOV OLEKSANDR
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KITTNER VÍT
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • MÍKA MATYÁŠ
    TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KASTL DAVID
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ
    RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • STRÁNSKÝ JAN
    KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ŽLÁBEK JAKUB
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • OLIINYK ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MIČKA ŠTĚPÁN
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • KITAJEVS DANIILS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • KITTNER VÍT
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KASTL DAVID
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ
    RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • ŽLÁBEK JAKUB
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • MIČKA ŠTĚPÁN
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KASTL DAVID
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ŽLÁBEK JAKUB
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • KASTL DAVID
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ŽLÁBEK JAKUB
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BIRZULIS DEIVS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • ŽLÁBEK JAKUB
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ŽLÁBEK JAKUB
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Repechage Pool 1
LENDA KONSTIANTYN
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
PETERKA PETR
SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
PETERKA PETR
SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
KOLÁŘ DANIEL
SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
KOLÁŘ DANIEL
SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
KOLÁŘ DANIEL
SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Repechage Pool 2
ZITA KIMI
SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
ZITA KIMI
SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
OLIINYK ARTEM
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ
RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ
RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ
RED DRAGON TEAM,CZE
Country Score
CZE
KASTL DAVID
FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:54:02 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE