XXXII. CZECH OPEN KARATE CUP 2019- WORLD OPEN KARATE COMPETITION - Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years boys  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 16:07:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BRÝDA MATĚJ
    SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • JEŠÁTKO JAKUB
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOKOL FILIP AKIRA
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • YAROSLAV BOHDANOV
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PATER TIMON
    KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • KRÁTKÝ LUKÁŠ
    SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JEŠÁTKO JAKUB
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • HOLINKA VÍT
    SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SOKOL FILIP AKIRA
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • ŠLAIS VOJTĚCH
    SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • PATER TIMON
    KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • HAVRDA DANIEL
    TJ KARATE PRAHA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • FALION MAXIM
    SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ZADINA EMIL
    FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • JEŠÁTKO JAKUB
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SOKOL FILIP AKIRA
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • HAVRDA DANIEL
    TJ KARATE PRAHA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • ZADINA EMIL
    FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SOKOL FILIP AKIRA
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • ZADINA EMIL
    FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZADINA EMIL
    FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KYRYLO BEZKROVNYI
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VAVERA JAN
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DARMORIZ DMYTRO
    KIN-KHIN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • UPENIEKS RUDOLFS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NOVÝ MAREK
    SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MARK DZIUBENKO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VAVERA JAN
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • HUDEČEK VÁCLAV
    SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • UPENIEKS RUDOLFS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • HAMPEJS ADAM
    SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MARK DZIUBENKO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ŠVERMA JAKUB
    SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • ŠIMÁNĚ JIŘÍ
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • HAVRDA ADAM
    TJ KARATE PRAHA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VAVERA JAN
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • UPENIEKS RUDOLFS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • MARK DZIUBENKO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HAVRDA ADAM
    TJ KARATE PRAHA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • UPENIEKS RUDOLFS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MARK DZIUBENKO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MARK DZIUBENKO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZADINA EMIL
    FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MARK DZIUBENKO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MARK DZIUBENKO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
FALION MAXIM
SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
HAVRDA DANIEL
TJ KARATE PRAHA,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
HAVRDA DANIEL
TJ KARATE PRAHA,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
SOKOL FILIP AKIRA
SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
SOKOL FILIP AKIRA
SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
Repechage Pool 2
NOVÝ MAREK
SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE
NOVÝ MAREK
SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
ŠVERMA JAKUB
SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
Country Score
CZE
NOVÝ MAREK
SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
HAVRDA ADAM
TJ KARATE PRAHA,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
NOVÝ MAREK
SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE
UPENIEKS RUDOLFS
SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 16:07:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE