XXXII. CZECH OPEN KARATE CUP 2019- WORLD OPEN KARATE COMPETITION - Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -32 Kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:51:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TÓTH JÁNOS
    GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • KADLEC PAVEL
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • REPCHUK ANDRII
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • AVAZOV DAMIR
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TIMUR RUDENKO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NAMYSLIK FELIX
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • DARMORIZ DMYTRO
    KIN-KHIN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRIEDEL MORITZ
    GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GRÜNELT OLIVER
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TÓTH JÁNOS
    GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • AVAZOV DAMIR
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NAMYSLIK FELIX
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • UPENIEKS RUDOLFS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 7
  • ARTEM DIORDIICHUK
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FRIEDEL MORITZ
    GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • MARK DZIUBENKO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TÓTH JÁNOS
    GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • NAMYSLIK FELIX
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • FRIEDEL MORITZ
    GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TÓTH JÁNOS
    GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
Repechage Pool 1
KADLEC PAVEL
FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
KADLEC PAVEL
FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
AVAZOV DAMIR
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
NAMYSLIK FELIX
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER
NAMYSLIK FELIX
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER 5
Repechage Pool 1
DARMORIZ DMYTRO
KIN-KHIN,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
ARTEM DIORDIICHUK
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
ARTEM DIORDIICHUK
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
ARTEM DIORDIICHUK
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR
FRIEDEL MORITZ
GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:51:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE