XXXII. CZECH OPEN KARATE CUP 2019- WORLD OPEN KARATE COMPETITION - Kumite individual 6-9 years girls -30 Kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:40:07 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VOIGT JOHANNA
    GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ISSAYEV ANGELINA
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 8
  • HORŇÁKOVÁ SOFIE
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • FAHRADOVA VIRA
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • ANDRIEIEVA MARIIA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • ARIANNA HLAZKOVA
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOZLÍKOVÁ ALŽBĚTA
    TJ HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY, ODDÍL KARATE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BUKOVSKÁ LUCIE
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • VERA KHOLODNIAK
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MATEICHUK OLEXANDRA
    KIN-KHIN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MTRICHENKO IVANKA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • KUDRENKO OLENA
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ISSAYEV ANGELINA
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • FAHRADOVA VIRA
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ANDRIEIEVA MARIIA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • PENTER EMILY
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • BUKOVSKÁ LUCIE
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • MATEICHUK OLEXANDRA
    KIN-KHIN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MTRICHENKO IVANKA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HEINRICH ELENOR
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 11

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ISSAYEV ANGELINA
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • PENTER EMILY
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BUKOVSKÁ LUCIE
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • HEINRICH ELENOR
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ISSAYEV ANGELINA
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BUKOVSKÁ LUCIE
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ISSAYEV ANGELINA
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Repechage Pool 1
VOIGT JOHANNA
GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 3
FAHRADOVA VIRA
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
FAHRADOVA VIRA
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
PENTER EMILY
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER
PENTER EMILY
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER 3
Repechage Pool 1
KOZLÍKOVÁ ALŽBĚTA
TJ HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY, ODDÍL KARATE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 6
KOZLÍKOVÁ ALŽBĚTA
TJ HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY, ODDÍL KARATE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
MATEICHUK OLEXANDRA
KIN-KHIN,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
HEINRICH ELENOR
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER
HEINRICH ELENOR
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:40:07 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE