XXXII. CZECH OPEN KARATE CUP 2019- WORLD OPEN KARATE COMPETITION - Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -35 Kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:18:56 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • THIERBACH LUCA
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • HALAČ ERIK
    SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • TOMAN JAKUB
    SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • HOERNER PAUL WILLIBALD
    KARATE DOJO NAILA,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BLANK RAIK
    GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KASTL DAVID
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOLOVATYI YAROSLAV
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HORŇÁK FILIP
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HLAVÁČ VOJTĚCH
    KK LICHNICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • KLÍMA MATĚJ
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NEVRKLA FILIP
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • HERTRICH LUIS
    KARATE DOJO NAILA,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROMBEAUX MATT
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • LIPPMANN LINUS
    GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VOIGT TILMANN
    GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • SERHEHIENKO VADYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VLADYSLAV RUDENKO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AL-BUSAIDY HISHAM
    HISHAM AL-BUSAIDY MARSHAL ARTS CLUB,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • THIERBACH LUCA
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • HOERNER PAUL WILLIBALD
    KARATE DOJO NAILA,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KASTL DAVID
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • МОДИН АЛЕКСАНДР
    НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • HORŇÁK FILIP
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KUTCEVYCH BOGDAN
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KLÍMA MATĚJ
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • KASTL LUKÁŠ
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • NEVRKLA FILIP
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • JETEL JÁCHYM
    KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • ROMBEAUX MATT
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • BÍNA TADEÁŠ
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • VOIGT TILMANN
    GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • SYSEL KRISTIÁN
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • AL-BUSAIDY HISHAM
    HISHAM AL-BUSAIDY MARSHAL ARTS CLUB,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 0
  • ZELENÝ MARIÁN
    KK LICHNICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • THIERBACH LUCA
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KASTL DAVID
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • HORŇÁK FILIP
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KASTL LUKÁŠ
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • NEVRKLA FILIP
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • VOIGT TILMANN
    GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ZELENÝ MARIÁN
    KK LICHNICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KASTL DAVID
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KASTL LUKÁŠ
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • VOIGT TILMANN
    GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KASTL DAVID
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ROMBEAUX MATT
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 1
BLANK RAIK
GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
THIERBACH LUCA
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER 2
THIERBACH LUCA
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER 2
THIERBACH LUCA
SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
Country Score
GER
KASTL LUKÁŠ
FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
Repechage Pool 1
LIPPMANN LINUS
GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
BÍNA TADEÁŠ
FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
BÍNA TADEÁŠ
FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
BÍNA TADEÁŠ
FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
NEVRKLA FILIP
SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
BÍNA TADEÁŠ
FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE
VOIGT TILMANN
GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:18:56 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE