XXXII. CZECH OPEN KARATE CUP 2019- WORLD OPEN KARATE COMPETITION - Kumite individual 10-11 years boys +41 Kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:35:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • POLISHCHUK MYKYTA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KOLÁŘÍK JOSEF
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • FALTUS DOMINIK
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • HOLOŠEVYČ DAVID
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BOČKOV NIKITA
    SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KUZMINOV MAKAR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • HERZOG WILHELM
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • IHNATOV ILLIA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • НОСКОВ АРТЕМ
    НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • FELBER SAMUEL
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BĚLE JAN
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • DUHUSAR KYRYLO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KYUS DAMIÁN
    TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA KARATE KLUB KRUPKA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 6
  • FRINTA ADAM
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • NIKOLAIENKO TYMUR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • KOLÁŘÍK JOSEF
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • HOLOŠEVYČ DAVID
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KUZMINOV MAKAR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • IHNATOV ILLIA
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FELBER SAMUEL
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9
  • KYUS DAMIÁN
    TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA KARATE KLUB KRUPKA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • NIKOLAIENKO TYMUR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • HOLOŠEVYČ DAVID
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • FELBER SAMUEL
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • NIKOLAIENKO TYMUR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • NIKOLAIENKO TYMUR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
Repechage Pool 1
POLISHCHUK MYKYTA
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KOLÁŘÍK JOSEF
SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
KOLÁŘÍK JOSEF
SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
HOLOŠEVYČ DAVID
SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
Country Score
CZE
HOLOŠEVYČ DAVID
SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
Repechage Pool 1
FRINTA ADAM
SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
FRINTA ADAM
SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
KYUS DAMIÁN
TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA KARATE KLUB KRUPKA,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
FRINTA ADAM
SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
Country Score
CZE
FELBER SAMUEL
KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:35:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE