XXXII. CZECH OPEN KARATE CUP 2019- WORLD OPEN KARATE COMPETITION - Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -39 Kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:54:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PAROKONNYY EGOR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DANILOVICH MIKITA
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARANOV ANDRIJ
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MIKULESKYI DMYTRO
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROMBEAUX MATT
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • KOSTIANTYN BILIAEV
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SERHIIENKO VADYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STAMER NARVIK
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PAROKONNYY EGOR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KUZEMA DANIIL
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MIKULESKYI DMYTRO
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BEDNÁŘ JAN
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • ORSÁG TADEÁŠ
    SKBU TRUTNOV,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • STAMER NARVIK
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MÍKA MATYÁŠ
    TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PAROKONNYY EGOR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MIKULESKYI DMYTRO
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ROMBEAUX MATT
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • STAMER NARVIK
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MIKULESKYI DMYTRO
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STAMER NARVIK
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • STAMER NARVIK
    SEIWAKAI TEAM,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1
BARANOV ANDRIJ
MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
BEDNÁŘ JAN
SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
BEDNÁŘ JAN
SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 7
PAROKONNYY EGOR
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
PAROKONNYY EGOR
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
Repechage Pool 1
SERHIIENKO VADYM
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
SERHIIENKO VADYM
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
MÍKA MATYÁŠ
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
ROMBEAUX MATT
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP
ROMBEAUX MATT
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:54:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE