XXXII. CZECH OPEN KARATE CUP 2019- WORLD OPEN KARATE COMPETITION - Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -45 Kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 09:23:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DANIEL DUB
    KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • KITTNER VÍT
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • ČERMÁK ONDŘEJ
    KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • YATSUK DENYS
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • FEDORIAK ARTUR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POLÁK MICHAL
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZHUKAU DANILA
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SHAGAY IVAN
    KIN-KHIN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KITTNER VÍT
    SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • YATSUK DENYS
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • KLEMÁK JAKUB
    KK LICHNICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • HAVELKA RICHARD
    SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ZHUKAU DANILA
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • NĚMEC JOSEF
    TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YATSUK DENYS
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • ZHUKAU DANILA
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SLISANS ARTEMIJS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 9
  • BUREŠ KAREL
    SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRINTA ADAM
    SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KUZMINOW MAKAR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ŠESTAKOVS VADIMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • OLIINYK ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SLISANS ARTEMIJS
    SALASPILS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • HORUN VLADYSLAV
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KUZMINOW MAKAR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ZITA KIMI
    SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • OLIINYK ARTEM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VAŠÁK VOJTĚCH
    KK LICHNICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SVOBODA PETR
    SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • VIALIONDA VADZIM
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HORUN VLADYSLAV
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KUZMINOW MAKAR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VAŠÁK VOJTĚCH
    KK LICHNICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • VIALIONDA VADZIM
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KUZMINOW MAKAR
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VIALIONDA VADZIM
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VIALIONDA VADZIM
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VIALIONDA VADZIM
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • VIALIONDA VADZIM
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Repechage Pool 1
POLÁK MICHAL
SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 6
POLÁK MICHAL
SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
HAVELKA RICHARD
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
POLÁK MICHAL
SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
ZHUKAU DANILA
СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
POLÁK MICHAL
SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM,CZE
Country Score
CZE
ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS
NEGUSS,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
Repechage Pool 2
SVOBODA PETR
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
VAŠÁK VOJTĚCH
KK LICHNICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
VAŠÁK VOJTĚCH
KK LICHNICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
KUZMINOW MAKAR
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
KUZMINOW MAKAR
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 09:23:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE