XXXII. CZECH OPEN KARATE CUP 2019- WORLD OPEN KARATE COMPETITION - Kumite individual 12-13 years boys open  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:05:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHAGAY IVAN
    KIN-KHIN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ŠESTAKOVS VADIMS
    NEGUSS,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOKOLOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • PATERSON GALEN DAREN
    KK LICHNICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARTEMENKO DANIIL
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • VIALIONDA VADZIM
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SHAGAY IVAN
    KIN-KHIN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LENDA KONSTIANTYN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SOKOLOV MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LÁCHA MARTIN
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • ARTEMENKO DANIIL
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SVOBODA PETR
    SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • LUGERT VÁCLAV
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • KUZEMA DANIIL
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LENDA KONSTIANTYN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • LÁCHA MARTIN
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ARTEMENKO DANIIL
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LUGERT VÁCLAV
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LENDA KONSTIANTYN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ARTEMENKO DANIIL
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LENDA KONSTIANTYN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ILIIA BORYSENKO
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • DUCHOŇ MARTIN
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YATSUK DENYS
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TRLČÍK DANIEL
    KK LICHNICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DUCHOŇ MARTIN
    FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • OPECHANSKYY ANDRII
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HAVELKA RICHARD
    SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • TRLČÍK DANIEL
    KK LICHNICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • ENDRŠT JIŘÍ
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • ZHUKAU DANILA
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • HORBAN ANTON
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • HAVELKA RICHARD
    SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ENDRŠT JIŘÍ
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ZHUKAU DANILA
    СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ENDRŠT JIŘÍ
    CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LENDA KONSTIANTYN
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM
    UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
SHAGAY IVAN
KIN-KHIN,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
LÁCHA MARTIN
FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
LÁCHA MARTIN
FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
ARTEMENKO DANIIL
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
ARTEMENKO DANIIL
UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Repechage Pool 2
DUCHOŇ MARTIN
FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
DUCHOŇ MARTIN
FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
HAVELKA RICHARD
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
ENDRŠT JIŘÍ
CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
Country Score
CZE
ENDRŠT JIŘÍ
CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:05:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE