14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual male U12 -40  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:15:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 PYSHYEV VADYM (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  0      
  SHEUCHYK HEORHI (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  0     
2 SHEUCHYK HEORHI (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  1      
   SZKOLNICKI Oskar (LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL)  0    
3 Kacperski Jan (Rensei Borzęcin,POL)      
  SZKOLNICKI Oskar (LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL)  1     
4 SZKOLNICKI Oskar (LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL)      
    SELIADTSOU IVAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0   
5 SELIADTSOU IVAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4      
  SELIADTSOU IVAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0     
6 Olejnik Dawid (Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL)  3      
   SELIADTSOU IVAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0    
7       
  Mazurowski Kacper (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0     
8       
     SELIADTSOU IVAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4  
9 NEDBAS VLAD (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0      
  NEDBAS VLAD (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0     
10 Myga Filip (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0      
   NEDBAS VLAD (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0    
11       
  Gałka Mateusz (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0     
12       
    Kurzydlak Kamil (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  0   
13 Serhieiev Tymofii (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  0      
  Wojtas Mateusz (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0     
14 Wojtas Mateusz (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0      
   Kurzydlak Kamil (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  7    
15       
  Kurzydlak Kamil (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  4     
16       
      SELIADTSOU IVAN (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
17 CHYMBUR RAMAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0      
  CHYMBUR RAMAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2     
18 Markowski Maurycy (Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL)  0      
   CHYMBUR RAMAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  3    
19       
  Krajňák Matej (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  1     
20       
    CHYMBUR RAMAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4   
21 Bureš Karel (SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem,CZE)      
  Wroński Dariusz (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0     
22 Wroński Dariusz (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)      
   Grobelny Gracjan (Bushi-do Bydgoszcz,POL)  1    
23       
  Grobelny Gracjan (Bushi-do Bydgoszcz,POL)  1     
24       
     CHYMBUR RAMAN (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2  
25 ZHURAULIOU ARTSIOM (EDELVEIS,BLR)  4      
  ZHURAULIOU ARTSIOM (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1     
26 Szczepański Szymon (ATEMI Warszawa,POL)  0      
   ZHURAULIOU ARTSIOM (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1    
27       
  Janusz Bartosz (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0     
28       
    ZHURAULIOU ARTSIOM (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0   
29 Cherniakov Oleksandr (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4      
  Cherniakov Oleksandr (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0     
30 GRUBSKI OLIWIER (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0      
   Kołodziejczak Przemysław (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0    
31       
  Kołodziejczak Przemysław (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Olejnik Dawid (Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL)  0    
      Olejnik Dawid (Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL)  0   
     Mazurowski Kacper (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0   SZKOLNICKI Oskar (LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL)  0  
      SZKOLNICKI Oskar (LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL)  1   Kurzydlak Kamil (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL) 
       Kurzydlak Kamil (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  3  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Markowski Maurycy (Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL)  0    
      Krajňák Matej (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  2   
     Krajňák Matej (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  0   Krajňák Matej (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  0  
      Grobelny Gracjan (Bushi-do Bydgoszcz,POL)  0   ZHURAULIOU ARTSIOM (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
       ZHURAULIOU ARTSIOM (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:15:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE