14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual female U14 -50  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:27:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  Nikolajenko Kristina (Fudzi sport club,LAT)  3     
     
   Nikolajenko Kristina (Fudzi sport club,LAT)  2    
     
  Palková Kristína (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  0     
     
    Nikolajenko Kristina (Fudzi sport club,LAT)  0   
     
  Piotrkowska Izabela (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0     
     
   Piotrkowska Izabela (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  1    
     
  Miśkiewicz Oliwia (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0     
     
     Węglarowicz Maria (SSiR ARAWASHI,POL)  0  
     
  Węglarowicz Maria (SSiR ARAWASHI,POL)     
10      
   Węglarowicz Maria (SSiR ARAWASHI,POL)  7    
11      
  Vilčinská Annamária (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)     
12      
    Węglarowicz Maria (SSiR ARAWASHI,POL)  2   
13      
  Lota JULIA (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  4     
14      
   Lota JULIA (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0    
15      
  KRASNIKOVA YELYZAVETA (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  3     
16      
      Potracka Zuzanna (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL) 
17      
  Buslowska Julia (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  1     
18      
   Buslowska Julia (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  1    
19      
  Korzeniewska Katarzyna (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0     
20      
    Buslowska Julia (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0   
21      
  Borysiak Emilia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  1     
22      
   Borysiak Emilia (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  0    
23      
  Skuras Amelia (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0     
24      
     Potracka Zuzanna (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  1  
25      
  Borkowska Laura (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0     
26      
   Potracka Zuzanna (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  4    
27      
  Potracka Zuzanna (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  1     
28      
    Potracka Zuzanna (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  1   
29      
  Blažeková Terézia (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)  0     
30      
   Blažeková Terézia (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)  0    
31      
  Hanna Ćwiklińska (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0     
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       Lota JULIA (Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan,POL)  0  
        Nikolajenko Kristina (Fudzi sport club,LAT) 
       Nikolajenko Kristina (Fudzi sport club,LAT)  4  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Borkowska Laura (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0   
       Blažeková Terézia (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)  
      Blažeková Terézia (Karate klub Trstena Slovakia,SVK)  0   
       Buslowska Julia (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:27:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE